Ekstraklasa | 2019‑20 | Competitions

Since 1970‑71
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Arka Gdynia16476134139203484618
Górnik Zabrze62347142654443245018771615
Jagiellonia Białystok2117531188138205628729
Korona Kielce14437153127157531588
KS Cracovia242197165249
Lechia Gdańsk117531175157199591638
Lech Poznań54446141358839942619421521
Legia Warszawa911850152277140434723711359
ŁKS Łódź234101533832135611041178
Śląsk Wrocław23336111140732737713381334
Piast Gliwice111031711682119387412
Pogoń Szczecin2138115938433643913811543
Raków Częstochowa1520346
Wisła Kraków95445136560137139320601473
Wisła Płock1338512197167443568
Zagłębie Lubin2113196235227933112021134
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Amica Wronki31133213593104452370
Bałtyk Gdynia7210646185184247
Cracovia Kraków15481151132198547635
GKS Bełchatów11237513096149422463
GKS Jastrzebie13088142443
GKS Katowice3525764281243240902833
GKS Tychy15158444767159220
Górnik Łęczna72236456103231332
Górnik Polkowice12665151737
Górnik Wałbrzych6180525573190243
Groclin Dyskobolia211029412469101418357
Gwardia Warszawa8228667587218257
Hutnik Krakow17234758178299284
Igloopol Dębica2649193643121
Miedź Legnica1371010174065
Motor Lublin92747092112259372
Odra Opole8232697093231267
Odra Wodzisław11441814395180484572
Olimpia Poznań8252679194271327
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała5171485370196250
Polonia Bytom1440892143173328510
Polonia Warszawa1116482184121177582587
Rakow Czestochowa4136363763120186
RKS Radomsko2581519245266
ROW Rybnik6172475570142192
Ruch Chorzów42441126847136443315661463
Ruch Radzionków390301941105135
Sandecja Nowy Sącz137615163454
Siarka Tarnobrzeg310219245988169
Sokol Pniewy2682025237483
Stal Mielec21323698237218243790779
Stal Ostrowiec39218175773147
Stal Rzeszów3821830347793
Stal Stalowa Wola4132324456113173
Stomil Olsztyn82547675103255339
Szczakowianka Jaworzno13088144054
Szombierki Bytom1116476146136194541615
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza3111322851113171
Warta Poznań26818133767120
Widzew Łódź56334104941933429613701146
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki12657142142
Zagłębie Sosnowiec121629175187267614827
Zagłębie Wałbrzych1410834294590109
Zawisza Bydgoszcz103269877151359476