Ekstraklasa | 2017‑18 | Competitions

Since 1970‑71
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Arka Gdynia14418121122175414531
Cracovia Kraków15465143128194524615
Górnik Zabrze62345136852441542917971535
Jagiellonia Białystok1115473160126187538655
Korona Kielce12379136109134469503
Lechia Gdańsk15473152138183517571
Lech Poznań54344135556438740418621450
Legia Warszawa810848146573939333322851304
Śląsk Wrocław23334105338531335512571263
Piast Gliwice182598966104308359
Pogoń Szczecin2136110135832142212931468
Sandecja Nowy Sącz1214982030
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza39528254297138
Wisła Kraków95443130757935737119671392
Wisła Płock1132810382143364484
Zagłębie Lubin2112990433126430911261063
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Amica Wronki31133213593104452370
Bałtyk Gdynia7210646185184247
GKS Bełchatów11237513096149422463
GKS Jastrzebie13088142443
GKS Katowice3525764281243240902833
GKS Tychy15158444767159220
Górnik Łęczna72236456103231332
Górnik Polkowice12665151737
Górnik Wałbrzych6180525573190243
Groclin Dyskobolia211029412469101418357
Gwardia Warszawa8228667587218257
Hutnik Krakow17234758178299284
Igloopol Dębica2649193643121
ŁKS Łódź233101033732035311011170
Motor Lublin92747092112259372
Odra Opole8232697093231267
Odra Wodzisław11441814395180484572
Olimpia Poznań8252679194271327
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała5171485370196250
Polonia Bytom1440892143173328510
Polonia Warszawa1116482184121177582587
Rakow Czestochowa4136363763120186
RKS Radomsko2581519245266
ROW Rybnik6172475570142192
Ruch Chorzów42441126847136443315661463
Ruch Radzionków390301941105135
Siarka Tarnobrzeg310219245988169
Sokol Pniewy2682025237483
Stal Mielec21323698237218243790779
Stal Ostrowiec39218175773147
Stal Rzeszów3821830347793
Stal Stalowa Wola4132324456113173
Stomil Olsztyn82547675103255339
Szczakowianka Jaworzno13088144054
Szombierki Bytom1116476146136194541615
Warta Poznań26818133767120
Widzew Łódź56334104941933429613701146
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki12657142142
Zagłębie Sosnowiec120592168179245565747
Zagłębie Wałbrzych1410834294590109
Zawisza Bydgoszcz103269877151359476