Ekstraklasa | 2018‑19 | Competitions

Since 1970‑71
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Arka Gdynia15439125128186438563
Cracovia Kraków16486151134201549642
Górnik Zabrze62346138953142443418311563
Jagiellonia Białystok2116494174127193571674
Korona Kielce13400142117141493535
Lechia Gdańsk16494158146190539597
Lech Poznań54445137657539041118961474
Legia Warszawa910849148675239633823201324
Śląsk Wrocław23335107339231936212861291
Miedź Legnica1511348
Piast Gliwice192809671113334383
Pogoń Szczecin2137112136632642913191495
Wisła Kraków95444132858736537619961413
Wisła Płock1234911187151396511
Zagłębie Lubin2113092533926931711471087
Zagłębie Sosnowiec121597169179249571757
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Amica Wronki31133213593104452370
Bałtyk Gdynia7210646185184247
GKS Bełchatów11237513096149422463
GKS Jastrzebie13088142443
GKS Katowice3525764281243240902833
GKS Tychy15158444767159220
Górnik Łęczna72236456103231332
Górnik Polkowice12665151737
Górnik Wałbrzych6180525573190243
Groclin Dyskobolia211029412469101418357
Gwardia Warszawa8228667587218257
Hutnik Krakow17234758178299284
Igloopol Dębica2649193643121
ŁKS Łódź233101033732035311011170
Motor Lublin92747092112259372
Odra Opole8232697093231267
Odra Wodzisław11441814395180484572
Olimpia Poznań8252679194271327
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała5171485370196250
Polonia Bytom1440892143173328510
Polonia Warszawa1116482184121177582587
Rakow Czestochowa4136363763120186
RKS Radomsko2581519245266
ROW Rybnik6172475570142192
Ruch Chorzów42441126847136443315661463
Ruch Radzionków390301941105135
Sandecja Nowy Sącz137615163454
Siarka Tarnobrzeg310219245988169
Sokol Pniewy2682025237483
Stal Mielec21323698237218243790779
Stal Ostrowiec39218175773147
Stal Rzeszów3821830347793
Stal Stalowa Wola4132324456113173
Stomil Olsztyn82547675103255339
Szczakowianka Jaworzno13088144054
Szombierki Bytom1116476146136194541615
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza3111322851113171
Warta Poznań26818133767120
Widzew Łódź56334104941933429613701146
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki12657142142
Zagłębie Wałbrzych1410834294590109
Zawisza Bydgoszcz103269877151359476