Ekstraklasa | 2020‑21 | Competitions

Since 1970‑71
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FKS Stal Mielec1143471728
Górnik Zabrze62348147256344446519421671
Jagiellonia Białystok2118577206148223689799
KS Cracovia388381733112100
Lechia Gdańsk118577195166216655703
Lech Poznań55447145960841443720271573
Legia Warszawa1011851156979941135924601406
Śląsk Wrocław23337115742434039314021392
Piast Gliwice1111136313592136441459
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała6185505679209288
Pogoń Szczecin2139120540235145214321589
Raków Częstochowa251249187871
Warta Poznań38222144680139
Wisła Kraków95446141161538141521181546
Wisła Płock14432139109184503634
Zagłębie Lubin21132100837228934712761197
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Amica Wronki31133213593104452370
Arka Gdynia16508144147217522667
Bałtyk Gdynia7210646185184247
Cracovia Kraków15481151132198547635
GKS Bełchatów11237513096149422463
GKS Jastrzebie13088142443
GKS Katowice3525764281243240902833
GKS Tychy15158444767159220
Górnik Łęczna72236456103231332
Górnik Polkowice12665151737
Górnik Wałbrzych6180525573190243
Groclin Dyskobolia211029412469101418357
Gwardia Warszawa8228667587218257
Hutnik Krakow17234758178299284
Igloopol Dębica2649193643121
Korona Kielce14469161134174557631
ŁKS Łódź234104734332637811341238
Miedź Legnica1371010174065
Motor Lublin92747092112259372
Odra Opole8232697093231267
Odra Wodzisław11441814395180484572
Olimpia Poznań8252679194271327
Polonia Bytom1440892143173328510
Polonia Warszawa1116482184121177582587
Rakow Czestochowa4136363763120186
RKS Radomsko2581519245266
ROW Rybnik6172475570142192
Ruch Chorzów42441126847136443315661463
Ruch Radzionków390301941105135
Sandecja Nowy Sącz137615163454
Siarka Tarnobrzeg310219245988169
Sokol Pniewy2682025237483
Stal Mielec21323698237218243790779
Stal Ostrowiec39218175773147
Stal Rzeszów3821830347793
Stal Stalowa Wola4132324456113173
Stomil Olsztyn82547675103255339
Szczakowianka Jaworzno13088144054
Szombierki Bytom1116476146136194541615
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza3111322851113171
Widzew Łódź56334104941933429613701146
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki12657142142
Zagłębie Sosnowiec121629175187267614827
Zagłębie Wałbrzych1410834294590109
Zawisza Bydgoszcz103269877151359476