Ekstraklasa | 2018‑19 | Competitions

Since 1970‑71
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Arka Gdynia15451130130191460580
Cracovia Kraków16498155138205560654
Górnik Zabrze62346140253342844118471589
Jagiellonia Białystok2116507179132196597696
Korona Kielce13413148120145510551
Lechia Gdańsk16507166149192563613
Lech Poznań54445138957939341719101491
Legia Warszawa910849149975840134023411336
Śląsk Wrocław23335108739532336913061313
Miedź Legnica1185492135
Piast Gliwice1929310177115352396
Pogoń Szczecin2137113537432943213431509
Wisła Kraków95444134159236838120191435
Wisła Płock1236211592155417534
Zagłębie Lubin2113093834227232411661111
Zagłębie Sosnowiec121610170185255587783
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Amica Wronki31133213593104452370
Bałtyk Gdynia7210646185184247
GKS Bełchatów11237513096149422463
GKS Jastrzebie13088142443
GKS Katowice3525764281243240902833
GKS Tychy15158444767159220
Górnik Łęczna72236456103231332
Górnik Polkowice12665151737
Górnik Wałbrzych6180525573190243
Groclin Dyskobolia211029412469101418357
Gwardia Warszawa8228667587218257
Hutnik Krakow17234758178299284
Igloopol Dębica2649193643121
ŁKS Łódź233101033732035311011170
Motor Lublin92747092112259372
Odra Opole8232697093231267
Odra Wodzisław11441814395180484572
Olimpia Poznań8252679194271327
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała5171485370196250
Polonia Bytom1440892143173328510
Polonia Warszawa1116482184121177582587
Rakow Czestochowa4136363763120186
RKS Radomsko2581519245266
ROW Rybnik6172475570142192
Ruch Chorzów42441126847136443315661463
Ruch Radzionków390301941105135
Sandecja Nowy Sącz137615163454
Siarka Tarnobrzeg310219245988169
Sokol Pniewy2682025237483
Stal Mielec21323698237218243790779
Stal Ostrowiec39218175773147
Stal Rzeszów3821830347793
Stal Stalowa Wola4132324456113173
Stomil Olsztyn82547675103255339
Szczakowianka Jaworzno13088144054
Szombierki Bytom1116476146136194541615
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza3111322851113171
Warta Poznań26818133767120
Widzew Łódź56334104941933429613701146
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki12657142142
Zagłębie Wałbrzych1410834294590109
Zawisza Bydgoszcz103269877151359476