Ekstraklasa | 2020‑21 | Competitions

Since 1970‑71
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FKS Stal Mielec129610133046
Górnik Zabrze62348148756644847319541689
Jagiellonia Białystok2118592209153230704822
KS Cracovia3103412438122114
Lechia Gdańsk118592201171220674719
Lech Poznań55447147461341844320421588
Legia Warszawa1011851158480841636024841415
Śląsk Wrocław23337117242834739714161408
Piast Gliwice1111137814396139461470
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała6200546086225309
Pogoń Szczecin2139122040935445714471601
Raków Częstochowa2663213219480
Warta Poznań39730175099152
Wisła Kraków95446142661938542221351567
Wisła Płock14447142114191519658
Zagłębie Lubin21132102337729335312961218
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Amica Wronki31133213593104452370
Arka Gdynia16508144147217522667
Bałtyk Gdynia7210646185184247
Cracovia Kraków15481151132198547635
GKS Bełchatów11237513096149422463
GKS Jastrzebie13088142443
GKS Katowice3525764281243240902833
GKS Tychy15158444767159220
Górnik Łęczna72236456103231332
Górnik Polkowice12665151737
Górnik Wałbrzych6180525573190243
Groclin Dyskobolia211029412469101418357
Gwardia Warszawa8228667587218257
Hutnik Krakow17234758178299284
Igloopol Dębica2649193643121
Korona Kielce14469161134174557631
ŁKS Łódź234104734332637811341238
Miedź Legnica1371010174065
Motor Lublin92747092112259372
Odra Opole8232697093231267
Odra Wodzisław11441814395180484572
Olimpia Poznań8252679194271327
Polonia Bytom1440892143173328510
Polonia Warszawa1116482184121177582587
Rakow Czestochowa4136363763120186
RKS Radomsko2581519245266
ROW Rybnik6172475570142192
Ruch Chorzów42441126847136443315661463
Ruch Radzionków390301941105135
Sandecja Nowy Sącz137615163454
Siarka Tarnobrzeg310219245988169
Sokol Pniewy2682025237483
Stal Mielec21323698237218243790779
Stal Ostrowiec39218175773147
Stal Rzeszów3821830347793
Stal Stalowa Wola4132324456113173
Stomil Olsztyn82547675103255339
Szczakowianka Jaworzno13088144054
Szombierki Bytom1116476146136194541615
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza3111322851113171
Widzew Łódź56334104941933429613701146
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki12657142142
Zagłębie Sosnowiec121629175187267614827
Zagłębie Wałbrzych1410834294590109
Zawisza Bydgoszcz103269877151359476