Ekstraklasa | 2017‑18 | Competitions

Since 1970‑71
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Arka Gdynia14406115120171396521
Cracovia Kraków15453139124190506599
Górnik Zabrze62345135651841342517771516
Jagiellonia Białystok1115461154123184522643
Korona Kielce12367131104132447486
Lechia Gdańsk15461148135178500551
Lech Poznań54344134356038140218471438
Legia Warszawa810848145373239232922691292
Śląsk Wrocław23334104138131134912431244
Piast Gliwice182478760100295344
Pogoń Szczecin2136108935631841512801446
Sandecja Nowy Sącz1942398
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza38324213880117
Wisła Kraków95443129557535436619491378
Wisła Płock113169781138346469
Zagłębie Lubin2112989232726030511091046
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Amica Wronki31133213593104452370
Bałtyk Gdynia7210646185184247
GKS Bełchatów11237513096149422463
GKS Jastrzebie13088142443
GKS Katowice3525764281243240902833
GKS Tychy15158444767159220
Górnik Łęczna72236456103231332
Górnik Polkowice12665151737
Górnik Wałbrzych6180525573190243
Groclin Dyskobolia211029412469101418357
Gwardia Warszawa8228667587218257
Hutnik Krakow17234758178299284
Igloopol Dębica2649193643121
ŁKS Łódź233101033732035311011170
Motor Lublin92747092112259372
Odra Opole8232697093231267
Odra Wodzisław11441814395180484572
Olimpia Poznań8252679194271327
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała5171485370196250
Polonia Bytom1440892143173328510
Polonia Warszawa1116482184121177582587
Rakow Czestochowa4136363763120186
RKS Radomsko2581519245266
ROW Rybnik6172475570142192
Ruch Chorzów42441126847136443315661463
Ruch Radzionków390301941105135
Siarka Tarnobrzeg310219245988169
Sokol Pniewy2682025237483
Stal Mielec21323698237218243790779
Stal Ostrowiec39218175773147
Stal Rzeszów3821830347793
Stal Stalowa Wola4132324456113173
Stomil Olsztyn82547675103255339
Szczakowianka Jaworzno13088144054
Szombierki Bytom1116476146136194541615
Warta Poznań26818133767120
Widzew Łódź56334104941933429613701146
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki12657142142
Zagłębie Sosnowiec120592168179245565747
Zagłębie Wałbrzych1410834294590109
Zawisza Bydgoszcz103269877151359476