Veikkausliiga | 2017 | Competitions

Since 1990
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FC Lahti218527193140194679682
HIFK Helsinki399243441114135
HJK Helsinki1254288184502121561443737
IFK Mariehamn113385141112132490508
Ilves Tampere1102889774117359428
Inter Turku1221615230164221839775
JJK Jyväskylä16184474493232333
KuPS Kuopio219556168138250664861
PS Kemi26618133567107
RoPS Rovaniemi122650204162284754925
SJK Seinäjoki1114132643137181131
VPS Vaasa2120582199154229671733
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AC Oulu2521313265993
Allianssi Vantaa14107442736151157
Atlantis Helsinki133129124547
FC Hämeenlinna37413233876130
FC Jazz Pori2114397145111141573563
FC Oulu4115273256125196
FinnPa Helsinki16162565056206214
Haka Valkeakoski52322614285139190934709
Honka Espoo392601127573420315
Jaro Jakobstad22621192162267758901
Jokerit Helsinki14121413545151150
KPV Kokkola12363141634
KTP Kotka92495959131243405
Kumu Kuusankoski12217141343
Kuusysi Lahti126175823855268234
MP Mikkeli117195614787222274
MYPA Myllykoski15323657293167197949713
PK-35 Vantaa12601518276889
Ponnistus Helsinki12663171963
Reipas Lahti26010123860152
Tampere United33113011467283435329
TP-47 Tornio252128325691
TP-Seinäjoki127512102234
TPS Turku523652236168248870888
TPV Tampere14109342451140174
Viikingit Vuosaari12658132544