Veikkausliiga | 2017 | Competitions

Since 1990
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FC Lahti218521192139190674672
HIFK Helsinki393223338102123
HJK Helsinki1154288124452121551428733
IFK Mariehamn113379138112129484504
Ilves Tampere102829372117354427
Inter Turku1221609228163218828761
JJK Jyväskylä16178454390227326
KuPS Kuopio119550164137249653854
PS Kemi2601811316291
RoPS Rovaniemi122644201160283744918
SJK Seinäjoki1114126632835170122
VPS Vaasa2120576198152226665722
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AC Oulu2521313265993
Allianssi Vantaa14107442736151157
Atlantis Helsinki133129124547
FC Hämeenlinna37413233876130
FC Jazz Pori2114397145111141573563
FC Oulu4115273256125196
FinnPa Helsinki16162565056206214
Haka Valkeakoski52322614285139190934709
Honka Espoo392601127573420315
Jaro Jakobstad22621192162267758901
Jokerit Helsinki14121413545151150
KPV Kokkola12363141634
KTP Kotka92495959131243405
Kumu Kuusankoski12217141343
Kuusysi Lahti126175823855268234
MP Mikkeli117195614787222274
MYPA Myllykoski15323657293167197949713
PK-35 Vantaa12601518276889
Ponnistus Helsinki12663171963
Reipas Lahti26010123860152
Tampere United33113011467283435329
TP-47 Tornio252128325691
TP-Seinäjoki127512102234
TPS Turku523652236168248870888
TPV Tampere14109342451140174
Viikingit Vuosaari12658132544