Veikkausliiga | 2019 | Competitions

Since 1990
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FC Lahti220580209160211730745
HIFK Helsinki4118304147134156
HJK Helsinki1354308714812271631529776
Honka Espoo3113131369285501374
IFK Mariehamn115438156123159554590
Ilves Tampere11234012187132428483
Inter Turku1223668251177240912843
KPV Kokkola243107263470
KuPS Kuopio2121609194152263751920
RoPS Rovaniemi224703227175301810973
SJK Seinäjoki1116185794660225187
VPS Vaasa2122635210174251727804
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AC Oulu2521313265993
Allianssi Vantaa14107442736151157
Atlantis Helsinki133129124547
FC Hämeenlinna37413233876130
FC Jazz Pori2114397145111141573563
FC Oulu4115273256125196
FinnPa Helsinki16162565056206214
Haka Valkeakoski52322614285139190934709
Jaro Jakobstad22621192162267758901
JJK Jyväskylä16184474493232333
Jokerit Helsinki14121413545151150
KTP Kotka92495959131243405
Kumu Kuusankoski12217141343
Kuusysi Lahti126175823855268234
MP Mikkeli117195614787222274
MYPA Myllykoski15323657293167197949713
PK-35 Vantaa12601518276889
Ponnistus Helsinki12663171963
PS Kemi39924195696166
Reipas Lahti26010123860152
Tampere United33113011467283435329
TP-47 Tornio252128325691
TP-Seinäjoki127512102234
TPS Turku524685243176266907943
TPV Tampere14109342451140174
Viikingit Vuosaari12658132544