Veikkausliiga | 2019 | Competitions

Since 1990
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FC Lahti220563203155205714724
HIFK Helsinki4102243543115138
HJK Helsinki1354308564762211591509759
Honka Espoo3112961298879477352
IFK Mariehamn115421151119151533570
Ilves Tampere11232411382129407469
Inter Turku1223652241175236881825
KPV Kokkola22664161839
KuPS Kuopio2121593185148260725906
RoPS Rovaniemi224687223171293800956
SJK Seinäjoki1116169744055212170
VPS Vaasa2122618209167242711780
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AC Oulu2521313265993
Allianssi Vantaa14107442736151157
Atlantis Helsinki133129124547
FC Hämeenlinna37413233876130
FC Jazz Pori2114397145111141573563
FC Oulu4115273256125196
FinnPa Helsinki16162565056206214
Haka Valkeakoski52322614285139190934709
Jaro Jakobstad22621192162267758901
JJK Jyväskylä16184474493232333
Jokerit Helsinki14121413545151150
KTP Kotka92495959131243405
Kumu Kuusankoski12217141343
Kuusysi Lahti126175823855268234
MP Mikkeli117195614787222274
MYPA Myllykoski15323657293167197949713
PK-35 Vantaa12601518276889
Ponnistus Helsinki12663171963
PS Kemi39924195696166
Reipas Lahti26010123860152
Tampere United33113011467283435329
TP-47 Tornio252128325691
TP-Seinäjoki127512102234
TPS Turku524685243176266907943
TPV Tampere14109342451140174
Viikingit Vuosaari12658132544