Veikkausliiga | 2019 | Competitions

Since 1990
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FC Lahti220572205158209722736
HIFK Helsinki4110273944124144
HJK Helsinki1354308654792241621519771
Honka Espoo3113051349081488360
IFK Mariehamn115429153121155543580
Ilves Tampere11233211785130417475
Inter Turku1223661246177238900836
KPV Kokkola23576222558
KuPS Kuopio2121602191149262742915
RoPS Rovaniemi224696226172298805965
SJK Seinäjoki1116177764457220178
VPS Vaasa2122627209172246718791
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AC Oulu2521313265993
Allianssi Vantaa14107442736151157
Atlantis Helsinki133129124547
FC Hämeenlinna37413233876130
FC Jazz Pori2114397145111141573563
FC Oulu4115273256125196
FinnPa Helsinki16162565056206214
Haka Valkeakoski52322614285139190934709
Jaro Jakobstad22621192162267758901
JJK Jyväskylä16184474493232333
Jokerit Helsinki14121413545151150
KTP Kotka92495959131243405
Kumu Kuusankoski12217141343
Kuusysi Lahti126175823855268234
MP Mikkeli117195614787222274
MYPA Myllykoski15323657293167197949713
PK-35 Vantaa12601518276889
Ponnistus Helsinki12663171963
PS Kemi39924195696166
Reipas Lahti26010123860152
Tampere United33113011467283435329
TP-47 Tornio252128325691
TP-Seinäjoki127512102234
TPS Turku524685243176266907943
TPV Tampere14109342451140174
Viikingit Vuosaari12658132544