Veikkausliiga | 2018 | Competitions

Since 1990
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FC Lahti219558201153204707718
HJK Helsinki1254298494722181591499756
Honka Espoo3102911258878466347
IFK Mariehamn114416149119148526563
Ilves Tampere11131911181127404467
Inter Turku1222646240173233874815
KuPS Kuopio220587183145259716896
PS Kemi39722195692165
RoPS Rovaniemi123681220170291793949
SJK Seinäjoki1115163723853207165
TPS Turku524683243176264906937
VPS Vaasa2121613209165239706771
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AC Oulu2521313265993
Allianssi Vantaa14107442736151157
Atlantis Helsinki133129124547
FC Hämeenlinna37413233876130
FC Jazz Pori2114397145111141573563
FC Oulu4115273256125196
FinnPa Helsinki16162565056206214
Haka Valkeakoski52322614285139190934709
HIFK Helsinki399243441114135
Jaro Jakobstad22621192162267758901
JJK Jyväskylä16184474493232333
Jokerit Helsinki14121413545151150
KPV Kokkola12363141634
KTP Kotka92495959131243405
Kumu Kuusankoski12217141343
Kuusysi Lahti126175823855268234
MP Mikkeli117195614787222274
MYPA Myllykoski15323657293167197949713
PK-35 Vantaa12601518276889
Ponnistus Helsinki12663171963
Reipas Lahti26010123860152
Tampere United33113011467283435329
TP-47 Tornio252128325691
TP-Seinäjoki127512102234
TPV Tampere14109342451140174
Viikingit Vuosaari12658132544