Veikkausliiga | 2018 | Competitions

Since 1990
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FC Lahti219549201151197702699
HJK Helsinki1254298414652171591485755
Honka Espoo3102841218677458343
IFK Mariehamn114408146116146513550
Ilves Tampere11130910581123384454
Inter Turku1222638238170230868808
KuPS Kuopio220580179143258705891
PS Kemi39022185090149
RoPS Rovaniemi123673216168289784941
SJK Seinäjoki1115155703649202158
TPS Turku524676240175261893927
VPS Vaasa2121606208162236700762
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AC Oulu2521313265993
Allianssi Vantaa14107442736151157
Atlantis Helsinki133129124547
FC Hämeenlinna37413233876130
FC Jazz Pori2114397145111141573563
FC Oulu4115273256125196
FinnPa Helsinki16162565056206214
Haka Valkeakoski52322614285139190934709
HIFK Helsinki399243441114135
Jaro Jakobstad22621192162267758901
JJK Jyväskylä16184474493232333
Jokerit Helsinki14121413545151150
KPV Kokkola12363141634
KTP Kotka92495959131243405
Kumu Kuusankoski12217141343
Kuusysi Lahti126175823855268234
MP Mikkeli117195614787222274
MYPA Myllykoski15323657293167197949713
PK-35 Vantaa12601518276889
Ponnistus Helsinki12663171963
Reipas Lahti26010123860152
Tampere United33113011467283435329
TP-47 Tornio252128325691
TP-Seinäjoki127512102234
TPV Tampere14109342451140174
Viikingit Vuosaari12658132544