Veikkausliiga | 2019 | Competitions

Since 1990
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FC Lahti220587211162214738756
HIFK Helsinki4126344349151169
HJK Helsinki1354308784832281671537785
Honka Espoo31113201419386512377
IFK Mariehamn115445158124163558601
Ilves Tampere11234812489135438494
Inter Turku1323675255177243918848
KPV Kokkola250137304881
KuPS Kuopio12121616200153263766922
RoPS Rovaniemi224710230176304819985
SJK Seinäjoki1116192794865227197
VPS Vaasa2122642212175255738821
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AC Oulu2521313265993
Allianssi Vantaa14107442736151157
Atlantis Helsinki133129124547
FC Hämeenlinna37413233876130
FC Jazz Pori2114397145111141573563
FC Oulu4115273256125196
FinnPa Helsinki16162565056206214
Haka Valkeakoski52322614285139190934709
Jaro Jakobstad22621192162267758901
JJK Jyväskylä16184474493232333
Jokerit Helsinki14121413545151150
KTP Kotka92495959131243405
Kumu Kuusankoski12217141343
Kuusysi Lahti126175823855268234
MP Mikkeli117195614787222274
MYPA Myllykoski15323657293167197949713
PK-35 Vantaa12601518276889
Ponnistus Helsinki12663171963
PS Kemi39924195696166
Reipas Lahti26010123860152
Tampere United33113011467283435329
TP-47 Tornio252128325691
TP-Seinäjoki127512102234
TPS Turku524685243176266907943
TPV Tampere14109342451140174
Viikingit Vuosaari12658132544