Ekstraklasa | 2020‑21 | Competitions

Since 1970‑71
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FKS Stal Mielec130611133147
Górnik Zabrze62348148856644947319551690
Jagiellonia Białystok2118593210153230706823
KS Cracovia3104412439122115
Lechia Gdańsk118593201171221675721
Lech Poznań55447147561341944320431589
Legia Warszawa1111851158580941636024851415
Śląsk Wrocław23337117342834839714171409
Piast Gliwice1111137914396140463473
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała6201546087225310
Pogoń Szczecin2239122140935445814481604
Raków Częstochowa12673313219781
Warta Poznań398311750100152
Wisła Kraków95446142762038542221381569
Wisła Płock14448143114191523658
Zagłębie Lubin21132102437729335412961222
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Amica Wronki31133213593104452370
Arka Gdynia16508144147217522667
Bałtyk Gdynia7210646185184247
Cracovia Kraków15481151132198547635
GKS Bełchatów11237513096149422463
GKS Jastrzebie13088142443
GKS Katowice3525764281243240902833
GKS Tychy15158444767159220
Górnik Łęczna72236456103231332
Górnik Polkowice12665151737
Górnik Wałbrzych6180525573190243
Groclin Dyskobolia211029412469101418357
Gwardia Warszawa8228667587218257
Hutnik Krakow17234758178299284
Igloopol Dębica2649193643121
Korona Kielce14469161134174557631
ŁKS Łódź234104734332637811341238
Miedź Legnica1371010174065
Motor Lublin92747092112259372
Odra Opole8232697093231267
Odra Wodzisław11441814395180484572
Olimpia Poznań8252679194271327
Polonia Bytom1440892143173328510
Polonia Warszawa1116482184121177582587
Rakow Czestochowa4136363763120186
RKS Radomsko2581519245266
ROW Rybnik6172475570142192
Ruch Chorzów42441126847136443315661463
Ruch Radzionków390301941105135
Sandecja Nowy Sącz137615163454
Siarka Tarnobrzeg310219245988169
Sokol Pniewy2682025237483
Stal Mielec21323698237218243790779
Stal Ostrowiec39218175773147
Stal Rzeszów3821830347793
Stal Stalowa Wola4132324456113173
Stomil Olsztyn82547675103255339
Szczakowianka Jaworzno13088144054
Szombierki Bytom1116476146136194541615
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza3111322851113171
Widzew Łódź56334104941933429613701146
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki12657142142
Zagłębie Sosnowiec121629175187267614827
Zagłębie Wałbrzych1410834294590109
Zawisza Bydgoszcz103269877151359476