Competition Seasons Teams Latest Graphs Leader
World Cup 23 217 2022 Argentina
Euro Champs 17 57 2020 Italy
Champions League (European Cup) 32 (37) 433 (279) 2022-23 Manchester City
Premier League (First Division) 32 (93) 51 (59) 2023-24 g p t 4 s Arsenal squad
Bundesliga 61 57 2023-24 g p t 4 s Bayer Leverkusen squad
Primera División 93 60 2023-24 g p t 4 s Real Madrid squad
Serie A 93 69 2023-24 g p t 4 s Internazionale squad
Ligue 1 86 70 2023-24 g p t 4 s Paris Saint-Germain squad
Eredivisie 68 48 2023-24 g p t 3 s PSV Eindhoven squad
Ekstraklasa 54 60 2023-24 g p t s Jagiellonia Białystok squad
Primeira Liga 69 66 2023-24 g p t 3 s Sporting CP squad
Superliga 34 31 2023-24 g p t Brøndby IF squad
Eliteserien 62 49 2024 g FK Bodø/Glimt squad
Allsvenskan 100 67 2024 g Malmö FF squad
Veikkausliiga 35 40 2024 g VPS Vaasa squad

Eigentables

FIFA national teams EigPts W D L %
1France7.4574615775.00
2Belgium4.754497978.97
3Portugal3.98847131073.33
4Netherlands3.8684091270.49
5England3.74542151268.12
6Spain3.2244117870.71
7Croatia3.04735171858.10
8Italy3.02636171066.14
9Argentina2.8503215768.52
10Germany2.81732121165.45
11Denmark2.49838151266.15
12Senegal2.2044417773.04
13Switzerland2.18631201457.95
14Brazil2.1423511674.36
15Japan1.9213461072.00
16Morocco1.85434121067.86
2017-24 | March 26, 2024
UEFA club teams EigPts W D L %
1Italy8.74133191459.60
2England8.44341122061.64
3Germany8.06734131759.90
4France7.14129151656.67
5Portugal6.7552181751.45
6Turkey6.2032951463.89
7Belgium6.11433131660.22
2023-24 | April 18, 2024
CONMEBOL club teams EigPts W D L %
1Brazil23.85168352761.28
2Paraguay18.7462181949.31
3Argentina15.29250253553.03
4Colombia10.76520141847.44
5Ecuador10.45819142044.65
6Peru7.3921182134.17
2023 | November 4, 2023
Europe EigPts W D L %
1Real Madrid5.247329183.33
2Bayer Leverkusen5.190337088.33
3Internazionale3.495318282.11
4Manchester City2.5103010377.52
5Paris Saint‑Germain1.9622411470.94
6Atlético Madrid1.9502561164.29
7Bayern München1.928285774.17
8Liverpool1.855298673.64
9FC Barcelona1.852278770.63
10Arsenal1.781287870.54
11Girona FC1.723215670.83
12Borussia Dortmund1.4772112762.50
13Aston Villa1.3182881066.67
14Athletic Bilbao1.2801610660.42
2023-24 | April 22, 2024
South America EigPts W D L %
1River Plate2.84735172155.71
2Palmeiras2.8212714963.33
3Atlético Mineiro2.10024131356.67
4Flamengo2.06024111357.64
5Botafogo2.04222171155.33
6Red Bull Bragantino1.81521151056.52
7Estudiantes1.7872011860.68
8Fluminense1.74524111654.25
9Fortaleza1.73225131753.33
10Athletico Paranaense1.73019151252.17
11Grêmio Porto Alegre1.7132151259.65
12Defensa y Justicia1.6842010959.83
13Internacional1.67321141551.33
14Talleres de Córdoba1.630148561.73
2023 | December 9, 2023
England EigPts W D L %
1Liverpool10.302309476.74
2Manchester City9.114278476.07
3Arsenal6.396246770.27
4Aston Villa4.4402171061.40
5Tottenham Hotspur4.247197960.95
6Chelsea3.81521101355.30
2023-24 | April 22, 2024
Germany EigPts W D L %
1Bayer Leverkusen24.535305090.48
2Borussia Dortmund3.691189663.64
3Bayern München3.485223869.70
4FC St Pauli3.4222010468.63
5Holstein Kiel2.980205767.71
6FC Saarbrücken2.7881714757.02
2023-24 | April 21, 2024
Spain EigPts W D L %
1Real Madrid23.600286283.33
2Girona FC8.800255772.07
3Athletic Bilbao7.3902311666.67
4FC Barcelona7.228247671.17
5Atlético Madrid6.7202241261.40
6Real Betis4.3321412951.43
2023-24 | April 22, 2024
Italy EigPts W D L %
1Internazionale23.338295285.19
2Juventus8.8212110567.59
3Bologna FC7.9372012564.86
4AC Milan7.066226768.57
5Atalanta4.1771861157.14
6SSC Napoli3.62114101248.15
2023-24 | April 22, 2024
France EigPts W D L %
1Paris Saint‑Germain16.251259180.00
2Lille OSC5.8491610660.42
3AS Monaco4.766179662.50
4OGC Nice4.733159954.55
5Stade Brestois4.488178859.60
6Stade Rennais3.58714101149.52
2023-24 | April 22, 2024
Netherlands EigPts W D L %
1PSV Eindhoven27.501283287.88
2Feyenoord15.814276380.56
3NEC Nijmegen5.9531711857.41
4FC Twente5.938186764.52
5FC Utrecht3.0701391050.00
6AFC Ajax2.961139951.61
2023-24 | April 22, 2024
Portugal EigPts W D L %
1Sporting CP31.385333387.18
2SL Benfica17.616306480.00
3FC Porto7.561265870.94
4Vitória Guimarães6.0512161062.16
5SC Braga6.000237768.47
6FC Arouca2.2441661450.00
2023-24 | April 22, 2024
Denmark EigPts W D L %
1Brøndby IF14.964186471.43
2FC Midtjylland11.197183670.37
3Aarhus GF8.8671410657.78
4FC København8.754173864.29
5FC Nordsjælland8.106158758.89
6Aalborg BK6.184187372.62
2023-24 | April 12, 2024
Norway EigPts W D L %
1FK Bodø‑Glimt12.253284579.28
2Tromsø IL7.444215866.67
3SK Brann7.316225867.62
4Molde FK6.860226964.86
5Viking FK6.666215866.67
6Levanger FK3.995234186.90
2023 | December 10, 2023
Sweden EigPts W D L %
1Malmö FF9.918245673.33
2BK Häcken9.902253970.27
3IF Elfsborg7.310204768.82
4Kalmar FF5.7001771155.24
5Djurgårdens IF5.3391961158.33
6Hammarby IF4.9931611954.63
2023 | November 27, 2023
Finland EigPts W D L %
1HJK Helsinki14.5292010566.67
2KuPS Kuopio14.206208862.96
3VPS Vaasa12.2332171061.40
4Ilves Tampere7.06716111250.43
5SJK Seinäjoki6.8101571349.52
6Inter Turku6.5511591348.65
2023 | November 5, 2023
Iceland EigPts W D L %
1Víkingur Reykjavík25.517303679.49
2Valur Reykjavík14.112236769.44
3Breiðablik8.7221861255.56
4KA Akureyri7.5202081158.12
5UMF Stjarnan7.4001861157.14
6KR Reykjavík7.3131771253.70
2023 | October 8, 2023

CC BY-NC Eigenrankings.com 2024