Competition Seasons Teams Latest Graphs Leader
World Cup 23 217 2022 Argentina
Euro Champs 17 57 2024 Spain
Champions League (European Cup) 33 (37) 440 (279) 2023-24 Real Madrid
Premier League (First Division) 33 (93) 51 (59) 2023-24 g p t 4 s Manchester City squad
Bundesliga 62 58 2023-24 g p t 4 s Bayer Leverkusen squad
Primera División 94 60 2023-24 g p t 4 s Real Madrid squad
Serie A 94 69 2023-24 g p t 4 s Internazionale squad
Ligue 1 87 70 2023-24 g p t 4 s Paris Saint-Germain squad
Eredivisie 69 48 2023-24 g p t 3 s PSV Eindhoven squad
Ekstraklasa 55 60 2023-24 g p t s Jagiellonia Białystok squad
Primeira Liga 70 67 2023-24 g p t 3 s Sporting CP squad
Superliga 35 31 2023-24 g p t FC Midtjylland squad
Eliteserien 62 49 2024 g p t FK Bodø/Glimt squad
Allsvenskan 100 67 2024 g p t Malmö FF squad
Veikkausliiga 35 40 2024 g p t HJK Helsinki squad

Eigentables

FIFA national teams EigPts W D L %
1France6.1694818872.97
2Spain4.2594817873.52
3Belgium4.2525081176.33
4England4.16045181367.11
5Portugal3.54749151172.00
6Germany3.35335131265.56
7Netherlands3.35343101469.15
8Croatia2.96235191956.62
9Argentina2.9513716770.56
10Italy2.80137181264.18
11Switzerland2.25833231458.10
12Denmark2.18638181363.77
13Japan2.0583661073.08
14Senegal2.0304518772.86
15Brazil1.9413614672.62
16Morocco1.81036121068.97
2017-24 | July 15, 2024
UEFA club teams EigPts W D L %
1Germany8.40537152058.33
2England7.94841122260.00
3Italy7.71236221658.56
4Portugal6.8892181751.45
5France6.45129161953.65
6Turkey6.2822951463.89
7Belgium6.16733141758.85
2023-24 | June 1, 2024
CONMEBOL club teams EigPts W D L %
1Brazil24.33453251665.25
2Argentina14.99834171956.67
3Ecuador12.79613121542.50
4Paraguay10.27514102436.11
5Bolivia9.2321581645.30
6Uruguay9.0351861354.05
2024 | July 19, 2024
Europe EigPts W D L %
1Real Madrid6.1183812182.35
2Internazionale3.8643310378.99
3Bayer Leverkusen3.008379185.11
4Manchester City2.8153610380.27
5Atlético Madrid2.2993061266.67
6FC Barcelona2.276328872.22
7Arsenal1.868337873.61
8Paris Saint‑Germain1.7512712767.39
9Atalanta1.68829101263.40
10Girona FC1.602256771.05
11Liverpool1.6003110771.53
12Bayern München1.5003061069.57
13AC Milan1.26327111261.33
14Juventus1.2501914562.28
2023-24 | June 2, 2024
South America EigPts W D L %
1Peñarol3.216204379.01
2Botafogo3.151176567.86
3Palmeiras2.667155469.44
4Fortaleza CE2.524136465.22
5Flamengo2.516135563.77
6Atlético Bucaramanga2.058125465.08
7Deportes Tolima2.036117363.49
8Nacional1.848206570.97
9São Paulo1.651135661.11
10Atlético Mineiro1.645117557.97
11Bolívar1.641134371.67
12Bahia1.62393655.56
13River Plate1.50620141352.48
14Cruzeiro1.438125659.42
2024 | July 23, 2024
England EigPts W D L %
1Manchester City9.969338577.54
2Liverpool9.7293211574.31
3Arsenal7.990296773.81
4Chelsea4.26726111458.17
5Aston Villa4.2172191257.14
6Manchester United3.8102471557.25
2023-24 | May 26, 2024
Germany EigPts W D L %
1Bayer Leverkusen26.565346090.00
2VfB Stuttgart4.476264871.93
3Borussia Dortmund3.874209862.16
4Bayern München3.4152431067.57
5RB Leipzig2.936218863.96
6FC St Pauli2.9172310569.30
2023-24 | June 2, 2024
Spain EigPts W D L %
1Real Madrid21.216328282.54
2FC Barcelona8.557297772.87
3Girona FC7.580296872.09
4Atlético Madrid6.7702741364.39
5Athletic Bilbao6.3032612865.22
6Real Betis3.90216151051.22
2023-24 | June 23, 2024
Italy EigPts W D L %
1Internazionale20.956317381.30
2Bologna FC8.1132115661.90
3Juventus7.9822314664.34
4AC Milan6.775239865.00
5Atalanta5.0172461360.47
6SS Lazio4.0972171554.26
2023-24 | June 9, 2024
France EigPts W D L %
1Paris Saint‑Germain15.7072910278.86
2AS Monaco5.602219764.86
3Lille OSC4.6801811858.56
4Stade Brestois4.5881910860.36
5OGC Nice4.34317111054.39
6Olympique Lyonnaise3.8202061455.00
2023-24 | June 2, 2024
Netherlands EigPts W D L %
1PSV Eindhoven24.721314287.39
2Feyenoord16.703316382.50
3NEC Nijmegen5.57519111155.28
4FC Twente5.510216865.71
5AZ Alkmaar3.726209862.16
6AFC Ajax2.9371511953.33
2023-24 | June 15, 2024
Portugal EigPts W D L %
1Sporting CP23.834364484.85
2SL Benfica15.262327578.03
3FC Porto12.968306872.73
4SC Braga6.465257966.67
5Vitória Guimarães5.2892361260.98
6FC Arouca2.7241681646.67
2023-24 | June 2, 2024
Denmark EigPts W D L %
1Brøndby IF12.499218765.74
2FC Midtjylland12.393216865.71
3FC København10.7732251063.96
4FC Nordsjælland9.0361911859.65
5Aarhus GF7.18716111250.43
6Aalborg BK4.940218667.62
2023-24 | June 15, 2024
Norway EigPts W D L %
1FK Bodø‑Glimt10.251133373.68
2Molde FK6.567124466.67
3Fredrikstad FK6.377115366.67
4Viking FK5.223114464.91
5Vålerenga IF4.694124370.18
6KFUM Oslo3.88287454.39
2024 | July 21, 2024
Sweden EigPts W D L %
1Malmö FF16.055174279.71
2Djurgårdens IF11.439153472.73
3Mjällby AIF6.302123661.90
4Hammarby IF4.810102756.14
5BK Häcken4.78594751.67
6IF Elfsborg4.720102853.33
2024 | July 22, 2024
Finland EigPts W D L %
1SJK Seinäjoki11.775164666.67
2Haka Valkeakoski11.295146661.54
3KuPS Kuopio10.241165567.95
4Ilves Tampere7.570116754.17
5VPS Vaasa6.38495946.38
6HJK Helsinki6.381135661.11
2024 | July 22, 2024
Iceland EigPts W D L %
1Valur Reykjavík12.403147465.33
2Víkingur Reykjavík12.362158270.67
3Breiðablik10.689144566.67
4Keflavík ÍF6.18199454.55
5Fjölnir Reykjavík5.853135369.84
6UMF Stjarnan4.799106850.00
2024 | July 22, 2024

CC BY-NC Eigenrankings.com 2024