2023-24  Seasons | Champions League | Competitions

Club12345612345678910111213GW‑D‑LGF‑GAReached
Real Madrid1‑03‑22‑13‑04‑23‑21‑01‑13‑31‑12‑22‑12‑0139‑4‑028‑15Champions
Borussia Dortmund0‑20‑01‑02‑03‑11‑11‑12‑01‑24‑21‑01‑00‑2137‑3‑317‑11Final
Bayern München4‑32‑13‑12‑10‑01‑00‑13‑02‑21‑02‑21‑2127‑3‑221‑13Semi‑final
Paris Saint-Germain2‑01‑43‑01‑21‑11‑12‑02‑12‑34‑10‑10‑1125‑2‑519‑15Semi‑final
Arsenal4‑01‑22‑12‑06‑01‑10‑11‑02‑20‑1105‑2‑319‑8Quarter‑final
Atlético Madrid1‑13‑22‑26‑03‑12‑00‑12‑12‑12‑4106‑2‑223‑13Quarter‑final
FC Barcelona5‑01‑02‑10‑12‑12‑31‑13‑13‑21‑4106‑1‑320‑14Quarter‑final
Manchester City3‑13‑13‑13‑03‑23‑23‑13‑13‑31‑1108‑2‑028‑13Quarter‑final
FC København2‑06‑30‑03‑31‑01‑12‑21‑20‑14‑30‑01‑01‑31‑3145‑5‑423‑21Round of 16
FC Porto3‑10‑14‑12‑01‑25‑31‑00‑185‑0‑316‑9Round of 16
Internazionale1‑11‑02‑11‑03‑30‑01‑01‑284‑3‑110‑7Round of 16
PSV Eindhoven4‑13‑12‑25‑10‑42‑21‑11‑03‑21‑11‑10‑2125‑5‑223‑18Round of 16
RB Leipzig3‑11‑33‑12‑12‑32‑10‑11‑184‑1‑314‑12Round of 16
Real Sociedad1‑12‑01‑03‑10‑00‑00‑21‑283‑3‑28‑6Round of 16
SSC Napoli2‑12‑31‑01‑12‑42‑01‑11‑383‑2‑312‑13Round of 16
SS Lazio1‑12‑11‑31‑02‑00‑21‑00‑384‑1‑38‑10Round of 16
AC Milan0‑00‑00‑32‑11‑32‑162‑2‑25‑8Group Stage
BSC Young Boys0‑03‑01‑32‑21‑30‑32‑01‑282‑2‑410‑13Group Stage
Celtic0‑21‑22‑20‑60‑22‑161‑1‑45‑15Group Stage
Crvena Zvezda1‑32‑21‑31‑20‑22‑360‑1‑57‑15Group Stage
1. FC Union Berlin0‑12‑30‑11‑11‑12‑360‑2‑46‑10Group Stage
Feyenoord2‑02‑33‑10‑11‑31‑262‑0‑49‑10Group Stage
Galatasaray2‑21‑03‑01‑03‑22‑12‑23‑21‑31‑23‑30‑1126‑3‑322‑18Group Stage
Manchester United3‑42‑31‑03‑43‑30‑161‑1‑412‑15Group Stage
Newcastle United0‑04‑10‑10‑21‑11‑261‑2‑36‑7Group Stage
RB Salzburg2‑00‑21‑20‑10‑01‑361‑1‑44‑8Group Stage
RC Lens1‑12‑11‑10‑10‑62‑162‑2‑26‑11Group Stage
Royal Antwerp FC1‑02‑10‑52‑31‑40‑20‑13‑283‑0‑59‑18Group Stage
SC Braga3‑04‑12‑11‑01‑23‑21‑20‑31‑10‑2105‑1‑416‑14Group Stage
Sevilla FC1‑12‑21‑20‑22‑31‑260‑2‑47‑12Group Stage
Shakhtar Donetsk1‑33‑21‑21‑01‑03‑563‑0‑310‑12Group Stage
SL Benfica0‑20‑10‑11‑33‑33‑161‑1‑47‑11Group Stage
«1992-93 ‹2022-23 Home games in bold. Neutral-site match in italics. Latest match 01-Jun-2024.

Did not qualify

Club12345678GW‑D‑LGF‑GAReached
AEK Athens2‑12‑20‑11‑241‑1‑25‑6Play‑off
Maccabi Haifa4‑02‑10‑14‑12‑13‑10‑00‑385‑1‑215‑8Play‑off
Molde FK0‑12‑01‑22‑02‑31‑262‑0‑48‑8Play‑off
Panathinaikos3‑12‑21‑01‑21‑20‑162‑1‑38‑8Play‑off
Raków Częstochowa1‑03‑03‑21‑12‑11‑00‑11‑185‑2‑112‑6Play‑off
Rangers2‑11‑12‑21‑541‑2‑16‑9Play‑off
Aris Limassol6‑25‑31‑20‑142‑0‑212‑83rd Qualifying Round
Dinamo Zagreb4‑02‑01‑22‑242‑1‑19‑43rd Qualifying Round
KÍ Klaksvík0‑03‑00‑03‑32‑10‑262‑3‑18‑63rd Qualifying Round
Olympique Marseille0‑12‑121‑0‑12‑23rd Qualifying Round
Olimpija Ljubljana2‑12‑11‑12‑10‑30‑163‑1‑27‑83rd Qualifying Round
Servette FC1‑12‑21‑21‑140‑3‑15‑63rd Qualifying Round
Slovan Bratislava1‑12‑01‑02‑21‑21‑362‑2‑28‑83rd Qualifying Round
AC Sparta Praha0‑03‑320‑2‑03‑33rd Qualifying Round
Sturm Graz1‑41‑320‑0‑22‑73rd Qualifying Round
TSC Bačka Topola0‑31‑420‑0‑21‑73rd Qualifying Round
BATE Borisov1‑12‑02‑63‑541‑1‑28‑122nd Qualifying Round
BK Häcken3‑12‑00‑03‑342‑2‑08‑42nd Qualifying Round
Breiðablik7‑15‑01‑02‑10‑23‑664‑0‑218‑102nd Qualifying Round
FC Sheriff Tiraspol0‑13‑01‑01‑442‑0‑25‑52nd Qualifying Round
FK Astana1‑12‑10‑40‑241‑1‑23‑82nd Qualifying Round
HJK Helsinki1‑02‑21‑00‑242‑1‑14‑42nd Qualifying Round
KRC Genk1‑12‑220‑2‑03‑32nd Qualifying Round
Ludogorets Razgrad0‑24‑01‑11‑241‑1‑26‑52nd Qualifying Round
Qarabağ FK2‑14‑02‑31‑142‑1‑19‑52nd Qualifying Round
SK Dnipro-11‑32‑220‑1‑13‑52nd Qualifying Round
FK Žalgiris Vilnius0‑02‑12‑20‑141‑2‑14‑42nd Qualifying Round
Zrinjski Mostar1‑02‑30‑12‑241‑1‑25‑62nd Qualifying Round
Dinamo Tbilisi1‑11‑220‑1‑12‑31st Qualifying Round
Farul Constanța1‑00‑321‑0‑11‑31st Qualifying Round
FC Flora0‑10‑320‑0‑20‑41st Qualifying Round
FC Struga0‑01‑220‑1‑11‑21st Qualifying Round
FC Urartu0‑13‑221‑0‑13‑31st Qualifying Round
Ferencvárosi TC0‑00‑320‑1‑10‑31st Qualifying Round
FK Partizani1‑10‑220‑1‑11‑31st Qualifying Round
Hamrun Spartans0‑41‑220‑0‑21‑61st Qualifying Round
KF Ballkani2‑00‑421‑0‑12‑41st Qualifying Round
Larne0‑12‑220‑1‑12‑31st Qualifying Round
Lincoln Red Imps1‑20‑420‑0‑21‑61st Qualifying Round
Shamrock Rovers0‑11‑220‑0‑21‑31st Qualifying Round
Swift Hesperange1‑10‑220‑1‑11‑31st Qualifying Round
The New Saints1‑30‑220‑0‑21‑51st Qualifying Round
Valmiera FC1‑21‑220‑0‑22‑41st Qualifying Round
FK Budućnost Podgorica3‑00‑521‑0‑13‑52nd Preliminary Round
Atlétic Escaldes0‑310‑0‑10‑31st Preliminary Round
SP Tre Penne1‑710‑0‑11‑71st Preliminary Round
«1992-93 ‹2022-23 Home games in bold. Neutral-site match in italics. Latest match 01-Jun-2024.