Veikkausliiga | 2021 | Competitions

Since 1990
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AC Oulu37218163876123
FC Lahti222629226178225795806
Haka Valkeakoski52324655294149212973776
HIFK Helsinki6167505265201223
HJK Helsinki1454329205122381701622811
Honka Espoo311336215710798566422
IFK Mariehamn117487170131186603672
Ilves Tampere11439014397150494546
Inter Turku1425717277185255985887
KTP Kotka102696064145258444
KuPS Kuopio12223658226161271842962
SJK Seinäjoki1118234975780279245
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Allianssi Vantaa14107442736151157
Atlantis Helsinki133129124547
FC Hämeenlinna37413233876130
FC Jazz Pori2114397145111141573563
FC Oulu4115273256125196
FinnPa Helsinki16162565056206214
Jaro Jakobstad22621192162267758901
JJK Jyväskylä16184474493232333
Jokerit Helsinki14121413545151150
KPV Kokkola250137304881
Kumu Kuusankoski12217141343
Kuusysi Lahti126175823855268234
MP Mikkeli117195614787222274
MYPA Myllykoski15323657293167197949713
PK-35 Vantaa12601518276889
Ponnistus Helsinki12663171963
PS Kemi39924195696166
Reipas Lahti26010123860152
RoPS Rovaniemi2257322311783238341036
Tampere United33113011467283435329
TP-47 Tornio252128325691
TP-Seinäjoki127512102234
TPS Turku525707249179279930982
TPV Tampere14109342451140174
Viikingit Vuosaari12658132544
VPS Vaasa2122642212175255738821