Veikkausliiga | 2021 | Competitions

Since 1990
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AC Oulu35914133265108
FC Lahti222618223173222785797
Haka Valkeakoski52324643292147204967761
HIFK Helsinki6157465160190209
HJK Helsinki1454329115052361701612811
Honka Espoo311335315410396550409
IFK Mariehamn117478167130181595661
Ilves Tampere11437913896145487536
Inter Turku1425707274182251972874
KTP Kotka102566060136250418
KuPS Kuopio12223647217159271818957
SJK Seinäjoki1118222905577260233
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Allianssi Vantaa14107442736151157
Atlantis Helsinki133129124547
FC Hämeenlinna37413233876130
FC Jazz Pori2114397145111141573563
FC Oulu4115273256125196
FinnPa Helsinki16162565056206214
Jaro Jakobstad22621192162267758901
JJK Jyväskylä16184474493232333
Jokerit Helsinki14121413545151150
KPV Kokkola250137304881
Kumu Kuusankoski12217141343
Kuusysi Lahti126175823855268234
MP Mikkeli117195614787222274
MYPA Myllykoski15323657293167197949713
PK-35 Vantaa12601518276889
Ponnistus Helsinki12663171963
PS Kemi39924195696166
Reipas Lahti26010123860152
RoPS Rovaniemi2257322311783238341036
Tampere United33113011467283435329
TP-47 Tornio252128325691
TP-Seinäjoki127512102234
TPS Turku525707249179279930982
TPV Tampere14109342451140174
Viikingit Vuosaari12658132544
VPS Vaasa2122642212175255738821