Veikkausliiga | 2021 | Competitions

Since 1990
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AC Oulu37919184280137
FC Lahti222636229180227806816
Haka Valkeakoski52324663300151212989779
HIFK Helsinki6175515569205233
HJK Helsinki1554329275152391731631821
Honka Espoo3113369159109101576431
IFK Mariehamn117494173132189615684
Ilves Tampere11439714598154504557
Inter Turku1425724281185258999897
KTP Kotka102766164151268463
KuPS Kuopio13223665229165271851968
SJK Seinäjoki11282411015981299260
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Allianssi Vantaa14107442736151157
Atlantis Helsinki133129124547
FC Hämeenlinna37413233876130
FC Jazz Pori2114397145111141573563
FC Oulu4115273256125196
FinnPa Helsinki16162565056206214
Jaro Jakobstad22621192162267758901
JJK Jyväskylä16184474493232333
Jokerit Helsinki14121413545151150
KPV Kokkola250137304881
Kumu Kuusankoski12217141343
Kuusysi Lahti126175823855268234
MP Mikkeli117195614787222274
MYPA Myllykoski15323657293167197949713
PK-35 Vantaa12601518276889
Ponnistus Helsinki12663171963
PS Kemi39924195696166
Reipas Lahti26010123860152
RoPS Rovaniemi2257322311783238341036
Tampere United33113011467283435329
TP-47 Tornio252128325691
TP-Seinäjoki127512102234
TPS Turku525707249179279930982
TPV Tampere14109342451140174
Viikingit Vuosaari12658132544
VPS Vaasa2122642212175255738821