Eliteserien Teams | Seasons > 2022 | Competitions

Since 1963
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Aalesunds FK1541613598183550685
FK Bodø/Glimt2412769526517125911431091
FK Haugesund116450161107182650689
FK Jerv110217519
Hamarkameratene122485157122206623764
Kristiansund BK6159604257235238
Lillestrøm SK47347117649631936118811487
Molde FK411344111351424835119081548
Odds BK22669027915325810241029
Rosenborg BK267455133972233228527231531
Sandefjord102726758147321492
Sarpsborg 081113119692123406474
Strømsgodset IF2233485032819332913841403
Tromsø IL233487731122733912231291
Vålerenga IF52449119645530144018151742
Viking FK72955132556234941420931762
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Bryne FK21739013397160561614
Eik Tønsberg36619123579125
FK Mjølner24479283383
Fredrikstad FK525558205135218823846
Frigg Oslo FK8148454162176255
Fyllingen Fotball36617193065106
Hønefoss BK39020294192151
IK Start2173893232022338913511505
IL Hødd6120282567146240
Kongsvinger IL121842415098176600700
Lisleby FK1184592226
Lyn23426584212142230876911
Mjøndalen IF21740612595186489634
Moss FK1119442151105186622701
Os TF12205171550
Pors Grenland11831141046
Ranheim IL26019122979105
Raufoss IL36211153659117
Sandefjord BK23667232980
Sandnes Ulf390212445107167
Sarpsborg FK211206714986253295
SK Brann25451125048830345919361878
SK Djerv12234151759
SK Gjøvik-Lyn11851122947
SK Haugar12221282038
SK Vard12229112136
Skeid1111837613869169506603
Sogndal IL18468124124220566830
Stabæk IF1142569827616825411261054
Steinkjer IFK594272443122166
Strindheim IL2489102954114
Strømmen IF24469293980