Tippeligaen | 2017 | Competitions

Since 1963
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Aalesunds FK1337412989156506583
FK Haugesund11131811372133456499
Kristiansund BK1301010104446
Lillestrøm SK47343107446028932517421345
Molde FK3833998242922932416041394
Odds BK221558227126205833825
Rosenborg BK257350120865729425724921375
Sandefjord61724032100201321
Sarpsborg 0816180565470234293
SK Brann25347113044726641717811706
Sogndal IL18468124124220566830
Stabæk IF11421578245128205975861
Strømsgodset IF2232971829115427311931181
Tromsø IL233077628220029410951123
Vålerenga IF52344106440725839916281562
Viking FK72851122251432438419001604
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Bryne FK21739013397160561614
Eik Tønsberg36619123579125
FK Bodø/Glimt3122564195132237863941
FK Mjølner24479283383
Fredrikstad FK525558205135218823846
Frigg Oslo FK8148454162176255
Fyllingen Fotball36617193065106
Hamarkameratene121474154116204606750
Hønefoss BK39020294192151
IK Start2173687230620935712881395
IL Hødd6120282567146240
Kongsvinger IL121842415098176600700
Lisleby FK1184592226
Lyn Oslo23426584212142230876911
Mjøndalen IF21431610770139392485
Moss FK1119442151105186622701
Os TF12205171550
Pors Grenland11831141046
Raufoss IL36211153659117
Sandefjord BK23667232980
Sandnes Ulf390212445107167
Sarpsborg FK211206714986253295
SK Djerv12234151759
Skeid Oslo1111837613869169506603
SK Gjøvik-Lyn11851122947
SK Haugar12221282038
SK Vard12229112136
Steinkjer IFK594272443122166
Strindheim IL2489102954114
Strømmen IF24469293980