Tippeligaen | 2018 | Competitions

Since 1963
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FK Bodø/Glimt3123586201141244890968
FK Haugesund11234012477139490525
IK Start2173789431121436913081433
Kristiansund BK2521717187378
Lillestrøm SK47344109646429633617641380
Molde FK38340100444023333116491423
Odds BK222580235132213864851
Ranheim IL12210573436
Rosenborg BK257351123067229826025321393
Sandefjord71944239113223366
Sarpsborg 0817202655978272323
SK Brann25348115246127142018151726
Stabæk IF11422600249136215999899
Strømsgodset IF2233074029616228212291217
Tromsø IL233179829120330411281154
Vålerenga IF52345108641626440616581594
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Aalesunds FK1337412989156506583
Bryne FK21739013397160561614
Eik Tønsberg36619123579125
FK Mjølner24479283383
Fredrikstad FK525558205135218823846
Frigg Oslo FK8148454162176255
Fyllingen Fotball36617193065106
Hamarkameratene121474154116204606750
Hønefoss BK39020294192151
IL Hødd6120282567146240
Kongsvinger IL121842415098176600700
Lisleby FK1184592226
Lyn Oslo23426584212142230876911
Mjøndalen IF21431610770139392485
Moss FK1119442151105186622701
Os TF12205171550
Pors Grenland11831141046
Raufoss IL36211153659117
Sandefjord BK23667232980
Sandnes Ulf390212445107167
Sarpsborg FK211206714986253295
SK Djerv12234151759
Skeid Oslo1111837613869169506603
SK Gjøvik-Lyn11851122947
SK Haugar12221282038
SK Vard12229112136
Sogndal IL18468124124220566830
Steinkjer IFK594272443122166
Strindheim IL2489102954114
Strømmen IF24469293980
Viking FK72851122251432438419001604