Tippeligaen | 2018 | Competitions

Since 1963
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FK Bodø/Glimt3123575197135243871955
FK Haugesund11232911875136473513
IK Start2173788330821036512961419
Kristiansund BK2411314146061
Lillestrøm SK47344108546329133117541363
Molde FK3834099343423132816201408
Odds BK222569232127210851839
Ranheim IL1117222316
Rosenborg BK257351121966429725825101381
Sandefjord71834134108211346
Sarpsborg 0817191615872252304
SK Brann25348114145526941717991710
Stabæk IF11422589247132210986879
Strømsgodset IF2233072929315727912071200
Tromsø IL233178728720229811141137
Vålerenga IF52345107541226140216441578
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Aalesunds FK1337412989156506583
Bryne FK21739013397160561614
Eik Tønsberg36619123579125
FK Mjølner24479283383
Fredrikstad FK525558205135218823846
Frigg Oslo FK8148454162176255
Fyllingen Fotball36617193065106
Hamarkameratene121474154116204606750
Hønefoss BK39020294192151
IL Hødd6120282567146240
Kongsvinger IL121842415098176600700
Lisleby FK1184592226
Lyn Oslo23426584212142230876911
Mjøndalen IF21431610770139392485
Moss FK1119442151105186622701
Os TF12205171550
Pors Grenland11831141046
Raufoss IL36211153659117
Sandefjord BK23667232980
Sandnes Ulf390212445107167
Sarpsborg FK211206714986253295
SK Djerv12234151759
Skeid Oslo1111837613869169506603
SK Gjøvik-Lyn11851122947
SK Haugar12221282038
SK Vard12229112136
Sogndal IL18468124124220566830
Steinkjer IFK594272443122166
Strindheim IL2489102954114
Strømmen IF24469293980
Viking FK72851122251432438419001604