Tippeligaen | 2019 | Competitions

Since 1963
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FK Bodø/Glimt31246152141502519441009
FK Haugesund11337013586149530557
Kristiansund BK381322227117109
Lillestrøm SK47345112547430434718031424
Mjøndalen IF21533711179147419522
Molde FK39341103346123833417171451
Odds BK223609249138222903888
Ranheim IL2511710246687
Rosenborg BK267352125968630726625771425
Sarpsborg 0818231707289303361
SK Brann25449118247327943018541760
Stabæk IF114236292571452271037941
Strømsgodset IF2233176930316829812621268
Tromsø IL233282729920732111611214
Vålerenga IF52346111542527341717011637
Viking FK72852124352233039119331636
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Aalesunds FK1337412989156506583
Bryne FK21739013397160561614
Eik Tønsberg36619123579125
FK Mjølner24479283383
Fredrikstad FK525558205135218823846
Frigg Oslo FK8148454162176255
Fyllingen Fotball36617193065106
Hamarkameratene121474154116204606750
Hønefoss BK39020294192151
IK Start2173790231421437413181449
IL Hødd6120282567146240
Kongsvinger IL121842415098176600700
Lisleby FK1184592226
Lyn Oslo23426584212142230876911
Moss FK1119442151105186622701
Os TF12205171550
Pors Grenland11831141046
Raufoss IL36211153659117
Sandefjord72024443115236378
Sandefjord BK23667232980
Sandnes Ulf390212445107167
Sarpsborg FK211206714986253295
SK Djerv12234151759
Skeid Oslo1111837613869169506603
SK Gjøvik-Lyn11851122947
SK Haugar12221282038
SK Vard12229112136
Sogndal IL18468124124220566830
Steinkjer IFK594272443122166
Strindheim IL2489102954114
Strømmen IF24469293980