Tippeligaen | 2018 | Competitions

Since 1963
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FK Bodø/Glimt3123593201145247894975
FK Haugesund11234712877142498531
IK Start2173790131421437313171446
Kristiansund BK2592317199085
Lillestrøm SK47344110346630033717741389
Molde FK38340101144623433116641429
Odds BK222587238133216872862
Ranheim IL129126114248
Rosenborg BK257351123767630026125421398
Sandefjord72014443114235375
Sarpsborg 0817209666281278332
SK Brann25348115946327342318251737
Stabæk IF114226072511382181010909
Strømsgodset IF2233074729816328612371227
Tromsø IL233180529320330911361169
Vålerenga IF52345109341726740916651605
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Aalesunds FK1337412989156506583
Bryne FK21739013397160561614
Eik Tønsberg36619123579125
FK Mjølner24479283383
Fredrikstad FK525558205135218823846
Frigg Oslo FK8148454162176255
Fyllingen Fotball36617193065106
Hamarkameratene121474154116204606750
Hønefoss BK39020294192151
IL Hødd6120282567146240
Kongsvinger IL121842415098176600700
Lisleby FK1184592226
Lyn Oslo23426584212142230876911
Mjøndalen IF21431610770139392485
Moss FK1119442151105186622701
Os TF12205171550
Pors Grenland11831141046
Raufoss IL36211153659117
Sandefjord BK23667232980
Sandnes Ulf390212445107167
Sarpsborg FK211206714986253295
SK Djerv12234151759
Skeid Oslo1111837613869169506603
SK Gjøvik-Lyn11851122947
SK Haugar12221282038
SK Vard12229112136
Sogndal IL18468124124220566830
Steinkjer IFK594272443122166
Strindheim IL2489102954114
Strømmen IF24469293980
Viking FK72851122251432438419001604