Tippeligaen | 2017 | Competitions

Since 1963
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Aalesunds FK1336512788150496562
FK Haugesund11130911172126447482
Kristiansund BK1225892937
Lillestrøm SK47343106645728932017331335
Molde FK3733997442422732315921387
Odds BK221548223124201822809
Rosenborg BK247350119965229225524761371
Sandefjord6164383294192303
Sarpsborg 086172535069217282
SK Brann25347112244526541217721690
Sogndal IL18460122121217553815
Stabæk IF11421570243125202962851
Strømsgodset IF2232971028415427211751172
Tromsø IL233076727719829210791112
Vålerenga IF52344105440225839416041543
Viking FK72851121451132437918921588
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Bryne FK21739013397160561614
Eik Tønsberg36619123579125
FK Bodø/Glimt3122564195132237863941
FK Mjølner24479283383
Fredrikstad FK525558205135218823846
Frigg Oslo FK8148454162176255
Fyllingen Fotball36617193065106
Hamarkameratene121474154116204606750
Hønefoss BK39020294192151
IK Start2173687230620935712881395
IL Hødd6120282567146240
Kongsvinger IL121842415098176600700
Lisleby FK1184592226
Lyn Oslo23426584212142230876911
Mjøndalen IF21431610770139392485
Moss FK1119442151105186622701
Os TF12205171550
Pors Grenland11831141046
Raufoss IL36211153659117
Sandefjord BK23667232980
Sandnes Ulf390212445107167
Sarpsborg FK211206714986253295
SK Djerv12234151759
Skeid Oslo1111837613869169506603
SK Gjøvik-Lyn11851122947
SK Haugar12221282038
SK Vard12229112136
Steinkjer IFK594272443122166
Strindheim IL2489102954114
Strømmen IF24469293980