Tippeligaen | 2020 | Competitions

Since 1963
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Aalesunds FK1337412989156506583
FK Bodø/Glimt41246242161552539591020
FK Haugesund11337813890150545569
IK Start2173790231421437413181449
Kristiansund BK390342531131128
Mjøndalen IF21534611382151430537
Molde FK49341104246823933517391461
Odds BK223618253140225917903
Rosenborg BK267452126869031126725961440
Sandefjord72024443115236378
Sarpsborg 0818240727791310372
SK Brann25449119047428343318581774
Stabæk IF114236382611492281050947
Strømsgodset IF2233177830617230012801283
Vålerenga IF52346112442627742117061650
Viking FK72852125252733239319551646
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Bryne FK21739013397160561614
Eik Tønsberg36619123579125
FK Mjølner24479283383
Fredrikstad FK525558205135218823846
Frigg Oslo FK8148454162176255
Fyllingen Fotball36617193065106
Hamarkameratene121474154116204606750
Hønefoss BK39020294192151
IL Hødd6120282567146240
Kongsvinger IL121842415098176600700
Lillestrøm SK47345113447430935118081436
Lisleby FK1184592226
Lyn Oslo23426584212142230876911
Moss FK1119442151105186622701
Os TF12205171550
Pors Grenland11831141046
Ranheim IL26019122979105
Raufoss IL36211153659117
Sandefjord BK23667232980
Sandnes Ulf390212445107167
Sarpsborg FK211206714986253295
SK Djerv12234151759
Skeid Oslo1111837613869169506603
SK Gjøvik-Lyn11851122947
SK Haugar12221282038
SK Vard12229112136
Sogndal IL18468124124220566830
Steinkjer IFK594272443122166
Strindheim IL2489102954114
Strømmen IF24469293980
Tromsø IL233283630120932611751229