Tippeligaen | 2019 | Competitions

Since 1963
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FK Bodø/Glimt31246222151552529541016
FK Haugesund11337613789150540567
Kristiansund BK388342529130123
Lillestrøm SK47345113247430835018071434
Mjøndalen IF21534411282150427533
Molde FK39341104046623933517311457
Odds BK223616252140224914898
Ranheim IL25818122875101
Rosenborg BK267352126668931026725911436
Sarpsborg 0818238727591309371
SK Brann25449118847428343118571763
Stabæk IF114236362601482281045944
Strømsgodset IF2233177630417230012721282
Tromsø IL233283430120832511731226
Vålerenga IF52346112242627741917041645
Viking FK72852125052633139319481643
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Aalesunds FK1337412989156506583
Bryne FK21739013397160561614
Eik Tønsberg36619123579125
FK Mjølner24479283383
Fredrikstad FK525558205135218823846
Frigg Oslo FK8148454162176255
Fyllingen Fotball36617193065106
Hamarkameratene121474154116204606750
Hønefoss BK39020294192151
IK Start2173790231421437413181449
IL Hødd6120282567146240
Kongsvinger IL121842415098176600700
Lisleby FK1184592226
Lyn Oslo23426584212142230876911
Moss FK1119442151105186622701
Os TF12205171550
Pors Grenland11831141046
Raufoss IL36211153659117
Sandefjord72024443115236378
Sandefjord BK23667232980
Sandnes Ulf390212445107167
Sarpsborg FK211206714986253295
SK Djerv12234151759
Skeid Oslo1111837613869169506603
SK Gjøvik-Lyn11851122947
SK Haugar12221282038
SK Vard12229112136
Sogndal IL18468124124220566830
Steinkjer IFK594272443122166
Strindheim IL2489102954114
Strømmen IF24469293980