Tippeligaen | 2019 | Competitions

Since 1963
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
FK Bodø/Glimt3124603206148249914989
FK Haugesund11335713280145513540
Kristiansund BK37028192310197
Lillestrøm SK47345111346930334117831404
Mjøndalen IF21532510973143406502
Molde FK39341102145323533316871439
Odds BK223597245134218887869
Ranheim IL239157175565
Rosenborg BK267352124767830426525501413
Sarpsborg 0818219686685287343
SK Brann25449117046927542618401749
Stabæk IF114236162531402231018924
Strømsgodset IF2233175730016729012511243
Tromsø IL233281529420431711441189
Vålerenga IF52346110342326941116841616
Viking FK72852123051832638619121612
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
Aalesunds FK1337412989156506583
Bryne FK21739013397160561614
Eik Tønsberg36619123579125
FK Mjølner24479283383
Fredrikstad FK525558205135218823846
Frigg Oslo FK8148454162176255
Fyllingen Fotball36617193065106
Hamarkameratene121474154116204606750
Hønefoss BK39020294192151
IK Start2173790231421437413181449
IL Hødd6120282567146240
Kongsvinger IL121842415098176600700
Lisleby FK1184592226
Lyn Oslo23426584212142230876911
Moss FK1119442151105186622701
Os TF12205171550
Pors Grenland11831141046
Raufoss IL36211153659117
Sandefjord72024443115236378
Sandefjord BK23667232980
Sandnes Ulf390212445107167
Sarpsborg FK211206714986253295
SK Djerv12234151759
Skeid Oslo1111837613869169506603
SK Gjøvik-Lyn11851122947
SK Haugar12221282038
SK Vard12229112136
Sogndal IL18468124124220566830
Steinkjer IFK594272443122166
Strindheim IL2489102954114
Strømmen IF24469293980