Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup22217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)30 (37)411 (279)
Premier League (First Division)30 (93)50 (59)
Bundesliga5956
Primera División9160
Serie A9168
Ligue 18470
Eredivisie6647
Primeira Liga6764
Ekstraklasa5261
Allsvenskan9766
Superliga3231
Eliteserien5947
Veikkausliiga3238

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Belgium8.156564884.31
2France6.6594014575.71
3Portugal5.5124216871.72
4Germany5.28346111271.98
5Brazil5.0793813772.99
6Italy5.0504116673.54
7England4.05144121171.64
8Argentina3.9403419965.05
9Spain3.7414113971.96
10Netherlands2.7453491464.91
11Mexico2.63242161168.60
12Switzerland2.27833171361.38
13Colombia1.97325181454.39
14Croatia1.93132141857.29
2014-21 - September 10, 2021

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City5.701386778.43
2Chelsea3.27428131063.40
3Bayern München3.033337578.52
4Manchester United3.02329141063.52
5Real Madrid2.7743112770.00
6Liverpool2.45726111161.81
7Arsenal1.87027101558.33
8Tottenham Hotspur1.7702891460.78
9Leicester City1.7622481457.97
10Internazionale1.6742910573.48
11FC Porto1.638309575.00
12Atlético Madrid1.5092811768.84
2020-21 - May 30, 2021

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1Atlético Mineiro5.813216376.67
2River Plate4.86835243048.31
3Flamengo3.272184669.05
4Palmeiras3.118213868.75
5Peñarol3.1122415565.91
6Bragantino2.9921510561.11
7Emelec2.243188468.89
8Liverpool2.063217668.63
9Libertad2.0602291060.98
10Barcelona1.864187763.54
11Nacional1.83019101155.83
12Santos FC1.74011121242.86
2021 - September 20, 2021

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City13.288365778.47
2Manchester United7.5122711866.67
3Chelsea5.89025111062.32
4Leicester City5.8722661362.22
5Liverpool4.94522111059.69
6Tottenham Hotspur4.7932291455.56
2020-21 - June 20, 2021

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München34.72761090.48
2VfB Oldenburg8.000500100.00
3Bayer Leverkusen4.31741172.22
4Borussia Dortmund3.59950271.43
5Rot‑Weiss Essen3.14760185.71
6FC Nürnberg2.85544066.67
2021-22 - September 19, 2021

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Internazionale17.232308477.78
2Juventus14.4062810671.21
3Atalanta9.7402610768.22
4AC Milan7.988248866.67
5SSC Napoli7.3182661165.12
6SS Lazio4.6182251359.17
2020-21 - June 17, 2021

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Sevilla FC8.5453051070.37
2Atlético Madrid7.855278574.17
3FC Barcelona4.948298968.84
4Real Madrid4.838259670.00
5Celta Vigo2.39915111446.67
6Granada CF2.3981771944.96
2020-21 - June 20, 2021

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain7.677325874.81
2Lille OSC7.0192611472.36
3AS Monaco5.707287968.94
4Olympique Lyonnaise4.4152411765.87
5Montpellier HSC3.29818131251.94
6SC Bastia2.897199664.71
2020-21 - May 30, 2021

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax16.094334288.03
2Amsterdamsche FC6.99741086.67
3USV Hercules5.75341086.67
4VV Sint Bavo4.26223060.00
5PSV Eindhoven3.613239570.27
6Harkemase Boys2.88621077.78
2020-21 - May 23, 2021

© Eigenrankings.com 2021