Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)26 (37)393 (279)
Premier League (First Division)26 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5555
Primera División8759
Serie A8665
Ligue 18069
Eredivisie6246
Primeira Liga6363
Ekstraklasa4857
Allsvenskan9465
Superliga2930
Tippeligaen5647
Veikkausliiga2938

Eigenrankings

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany14.813496486.44
2Spain5.292396680.39
3Argentina5.1263020764.33
4Portugal4.3513812675.00
5Italy4.3213317767.84
6Brazil3.7262412568.29
7Chile3.66030111857.06
8Uruguay2.91726141852.87
9Colombia2.91026131457.23
10England2.7053013374.64
11Belgium2.529347578.99
12Mexico2.52745171764.14
2011-18 - March 27, 2018

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona6.0123111180.62
2Manchester City4.254343681.40
3Juventus3.507327479.84
4Liverpool3.1792815470.21
5Real Madrid2.279289770.45
6Bayern München2.207334483.74
7Manchester United2.131286969.77
8Atlético Madrid2.1202712668.89
9Tottenham Hotspur1.7502510767.46
10SSC Napoli1.615306774.42
11AS Roma1.5772591063.64
12Shakhtar Donetsk1.510263775.00
2017-18 - April 21, 2018

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate2.34331211854.29
2Corinthians SP2.2532412863.64
3Grêmio Porto Alegre2.13228101460.26
4CS Emelec2.08027151061.54
5Delfín1.9862218463.64
6Barcelona SC1.93126151555.36
7Santos FC1.86122161056.94
8Flamengo RJ1.70924141653.09
9SE Palmeiras1.6902471557.25
10Botafogo RJ1.57521141749.36
11Racing Club1.48926172347.98
12Independiente1.4772212566.67
2017 - December 17, 2017

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City13.677345384.92
2Manchester United6.683305775.40
3Wolverhampton Wanderers3.7093310772.67
4Liverpool3.5532111664.91
5Tottenham Hotspur3.3882510865.89
6Wigan Athletic3.3853411871.07
2017-18 - April 21, 2018

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München25.463295382.88
2Borussia Dortmund10.1631710858.10
3RB Leipzig9.7531491051.52
4FC Schalke 046.194207863.81
5Bayer Leverkusen5.168189958.33
61899 Hoffenheim4.7251410952.53
2017-18 - April 21, 2018

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus22.829314385.09
2SSC Napoli12.252266380.00
3SS Lazio8.132229765.79
4Internazionale5.2291713560.95
5AS Roma5.132207863.81
6AC Milan3.99217111054.39
2017-18 - April 21, 2018

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona14.747329379.55
2Real Madrid7.3402510669.11
3Atlético Madrid5.076249669.23
4Valencia CF3.8512471162.70
5Sevilla FC2.8452171455.56
6CF Fuenlabrada2.3941813758.77
2017-18 - April 21, 2018

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain31.245383290.70
2AS Monaco8.107257966.67
3Olympique Lyonnaise6.378239766.67
4Olympique Marseille5.7032310667.52
5Montpellier HSC3.9391417949.17
6FC Nantes2.37613101444.14
2017-18 - April 21, 2018

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1PSV Eindhoven27.022293483.33
2AFC Ajax12.803255576.19
3Feyenoord11.037237866.67
4AZ Alkmaar8.291265674.77
5FC Utrecht4.8221411951.96
6Vitesse3.93212111146.08
2017-18 - April 21, 2018

© Eigenrankings.com 2018