Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)28 (37)399 (279)
Premier League (First Division)28 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5756
Primera División8960
Serie A8865
Ligue 18269
Eredivisie6447
Primeira Liga6563
Ekstraklasa5060
Allsvenskan9565
Superliga3131
Eliteserien5747
Veikkausliiga3038

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany7.368488977.95
2Belgium6.170465683.63
3Portugal5.5714117672.92
4Spain5.524439876.67
5France4.245359971.70
6Brazil4.1343012670.83
7Italy3.7523518867.21
8Argentina3.68131181062.71
9England2.9043614870.11
10Mexico2.87346181665.00
11Croatia2.58131151460.00
12Colombia2.57828131359.88
13Chile2.45728111855.56
14Netherlands2.4063061464.00
2012-19 - September 11, 2019

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Liverpool5.224388579.74
2FC Barcelona4.6993412476.00
3Manchester City4.641393683.33
4Paris Saint‑Germain2.884336776.09
5Chelsea2.0893312869.81
6Atlético Madrid2.0312811867.38
7Juventus1.949337873.61
8AFC Ajax1.850388678.21
9RB Salzburg1.578357481.16
10Arsenal1.5423281365.41
11Bayern München1.462289573.81
12Tottenham Hotspur1.4602941859.48
2018-19 - June 2, 2019

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate6.00233332647.83
2Club Olimpia3.0212511373.50
3Boca Juniors2.877188273.81
4Macará2.863198274.71
5Flamengo RJ2.580185667.82
6Palmeiras2.300187470.11
7Libertad2.1382551362.02
8Independiente del Valle2.025197862.75
9Internacional1.802166762.07
10Cerro Porteño1.6302210961.79
11Peñarol1.566179858.82
12LDU Quito1.5341412951.43
2019 - September 21, 2019

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Liverpool21.94851088.89
2Manchester City8.08342166.67
3Swansea City4.85072176.67
4Nottingham Forest4.84463170.00
5Leicester City2.83133157.14
6Leeds United2.72663170.00
2019-20 - September 21, 2019

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1RB Leipzig30.92851088.89
2Borussia Dortmund13.99450183.33
3Bayern München8.20742166.67
4Rot‑Weiss Essen6.11571091.67
5Bayer Leverkusen4.85841172.22
6FC Union Berlin3.87621338.89
2019-20 - September 21, 2019

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus14.553306578.05
2SSC Napoli7.129257868.33
3Atalanta7.00523101061.24
4AC Milan5.16721121058.14
5Internazionale5.1652110960.83
6AS Roma4.8431912957.50
2018-19 - June 15, 2019

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona11.9903210673.61
2Atlético Madrid8.1062412666.67
3Valencia CF5.2212117956.74
4Real Madrid4.9542661460.87
5Sevilla FC3.4182091651.11
6Getafe CF3.39219151054.55
2018-19 - June 30, 2019

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain19.771365680.14
2Olympique Lyonnaise8.3722691064.44
3Lille OSC6.008249964.29
4AS Saint‑Étienne4.54520101156.91
5Stade Rennais4.02118161250.72
6FC Metz3.4182710768.94
2018-19 - June 2, 2019

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax19.682333485.00
2Feyenoord8.1922461065.00
3PSV Eindhoven8.081276478.38
4AZ Alkmaar5.4242181060.68
5FC Twente3.413285970.63
6Vitesse3.10618121252.38
2018-19 - June 8, 2019

© Eigenrankings.com 2019