Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)26 (37)391 (279)
Premier League (First Division)26 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5555
Primera División8759
Serie A8665
Ligue 18069
Eredivisie6246
Primeira Liga6363
Ekstraklasa4857
Allsvenskan9364
Superliga2930
Tippeligaen5546
Veikkausliiga2838

Eigenrankings

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany14.673586685.71
2Spain7.927486781.97
3Argentina4.2013420865.59
4Portugal4.0324115871.88
5Italy3.9893620866.67
6Brazil3.3132713668.12
7Netherlands2.9903951371.35
8Chile2.92032112056.61
9England2.5303316472.33
10Uruguay2.41329162052.82
11Mexico2.12346181962.65
12Colombia2.10726131457.23
2010-17 - November 16, 2017

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City8.175252288.51
2FC Barcelona7.869205086.67
3Liverpool2.9321811269.89
4Juventus2.519194378.21
5Shakhtar Donetsk2.454173572.00
6Dinamo Kiev1.913178370.24
7SSC Napoli1.731203575.00
8Manchester United1.681205572.22
9Atlético Madrid1.6731310265.33
10Chelsea1.569177566.67
11Tottenham Hotspur1.313186568.97
12Paris Saint‑Germain1.259232287.65
2017-18 - January 17, 2018

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate2.34331211854.29
2Corinthians SP2.2532412863.64
3Grêmio Porto Alegre2.13228101460.26
4CS Emelec2.08027151061.54
5Delfín1.9862218463.64
6Barcelona SC1.93126151555.36
7Santos FC1.86122161056.94
8Flamengo RJ1.70924141653.09
9SE Palmeiras1.6902471557.25
10Botafogo RJ1.57521141749.36
11Racing Club1.48926172347.98
12Independiente1.4772212566.67
2017 - December 17, 2017

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City22.213234186.90
2Liverpool6.280148366.67
3Wolverhampton Wanderers5.086227473.74
4Chelsea4.850179466.67
5Manchester United4.761185472.84
6Arsenal2.898148757.47
2017-18 - January 17, 2018

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München19.739164278.79
2Borussia Dortmund10.029106654.55
3RB Leipzig9.900105558.33
4FC Schalke 045.086116461.90
5Borussia Mönchengladbach5.073104753.97
6Bayer Leverkusen4.972107458.73
2017-18 - January 14, 2018

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1SSC Napoli15.761173281.82
2Juventus15.499182381.16
3SS Lazio11.267154374.24
4Internazionale7.050127365.15
5Atalanta4.737106654.55
6AS Roma4.728123565.00
2017-18 - January 6, 2018

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona11.417194378.21
2Atlético Madrid6.729157272.22
3Valencia CF6.426165373.61
4Real Madrid6.312137463.89
5CF Fuenlabrada4.235166372.00
6Sevilla FC3.015142861.11
2017-18 - January 17, 2018

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain36.340212190.28
2Olympique Marseille6.473136368.18
3Olympique Lyonnaise6.209136368.18
4AS Monaco5.788154568.06
5Montpellier HSC4.504910551.39
6RC Strasbourg3.445671036.23
2017-18 - January 17, 2018

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1PSV Eindhoven29.759181287.30
2AFC Ajax14.843153376.19
3Feyenoord7.902126366.67
4AZ Alkmaar7.316152474.60
5PEC Zwolle5.098126366.67
6FC Utrecht4.66394654.39
2017-18 - January 16, 2018

© Eigenrankings.com 2018