Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)28 (37)399 (279)
Premier League (First Division)28 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5756
Primera División8960
Serie A8865
Ligue 18269
Eredivisie6447
Primeira Liga6563
Ekstraklasa5060
Allsvenskan9666
Superliga3131
Eliteserien5847
Veikkausliiga3138

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany6.739447878.53
2Belgium6.319474684.80
3Portugal5.7203915574.58
4France5.263358775.33
5Brazil4.4943012670.83
6Spain4.142398875.76
7Mexico3.15544181664.10
8Italy3.1383414770.30
9Argentina3.11927171060.49
10Netherlands2.6922971166.67
11Chile2.47626111557.05
12England2.4603510970.99
13Croatia2.43129141360.12
14Uruguay2.34326101656.41
2013-20 - November 20, 2019

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Celtic3.394354484.50
2FC Barcelona3.371216474.19
3Liverpool3.346293288.24
4Paris Saint‑Germain3.125263481.82
5Juventus3.116244381.72
6Real Madrid2.3841810368.82
7Rangers1.815299476.19
8Bayern München1.728214477.01
9CFR Cluj1.6072210961.79
10SS Lazio1.576205669.89
11Borussia Dortmund1.527177664.44
12Atlético Madrid1.5061511658.33
2019-20 - February 23, 2020

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate5.48447404246.77
2Flamengo RJ4.630359774.51
3Club Olimpia3.2533513475.64
4Palmeiras2.1922812866.67
5Boca Juniors2.1612311666.67
6Macará2.1412011369.61
7Libertad1.9893381563.69
8Grêmio Porto Alegre1.87525101556.67
9Peñarol1.7012513962.41
10Santos FC1.6162210863.33
11Independiente del Valle1.6162191158.54
12LDU Quito1.49217131053.33
2019 - December 28, 2019

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Liverpool23.959284188.89
2Manchester City6.175244772.38
3Manchester United3.6121610955.24
4Leicester City2.755198861.90
5Oxford United2.21019121154.76
6Aston Villa2.1821251740.20
2019-20 - February 23, 2020

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München8.294184571.60
2Borussia Dortmund8.017166566.67
3RB Leipzig7.987166469.23
4Bayer Leverkusen5.968164666.67
5Borussia Mönchengladbach4.883144663.89
6FC Saarbrücken4.490192381.94
2019-20 - February 23, 2020

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1SS Lazio16.797205377.38
2Juventus13.973214477.01
3Internazionale11.466186374.07
4SSC Napoli5.600136953.57
5Atalanta4.462136660.00
6AS Roma4.351136855.56
2019-20 - February 23, 2020

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Real Sociedad6.029184864.44
2Sevilla FC5.282157759.77
3Real Madrid5.253189370.00
4FC Barcelona3.950194670.11
5Granada CF3.8251631254.84
6Athletic Bilbao3.7841112848.39
2019-20 - February 23, 2020

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain22.733292387.25
2CS Sedan8.060145178.33
3SC Bastia7.205162283.33
4Lille OSC4.5701751058.33
5Stade Rennais3.2801661056.25
6AF Bobigny3.234135273.33
2019-20 - February 23, 2020

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax12.235212480.25
2AZ Alkmaar7.508182671.79
3Feyenoord7.216167370.51
4Willem II Tilburg5.128146759.26
5FC Utrecht4.471155761.73
6Vitesse4.448145955.95
2019-20 - February 23, 2020

© Eigenrankings.com 2020