Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)25 (37)377 (280)
Premier League (First Division)25 (93)47 (59)
Bundesliga5455
Primera División8658
Serie A8565
Ligue 17968
Eredivisie6146
Primeira Liga6263
Ekstraklasa4758
Allsvenskan9364
Superliga2729
Tippeligaen5546
Veikkausliiga2838

Eigenrankings

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany12.972495684.44
2Spain7.788436780.36
3Argentina5.0503317866.67
4Italy4.6273318668.42
5Brazil3.5372511668.25
6Chile3.2733081660.49
7Netherlands3.1543551270.51
8Portugal3.1183313869.14
9Uruguay2.65227142051.91
10England2.5722915470.83
11Colombia2.52526101359.86
12Croatia2.10228111064.63
2010-17 - March 29, 2017

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Real Madrid5.576389480.39
2Juventus4.332387580.67
3FC Barcelona3.356347775.69
4AS Monaco2.908397876.54
5Bayern München2.570317675.76
6Atlético Madrid2.3653111869.33
7Chelsea1.854303581.58
8Shakhtar Donetsk1.740354484.50
9AS Roma1.6833371070.67
10SSC Napoli1.5262910770.29
11Paris Saint‑Germain1.446319673.91
12Manchester United1.4302818764.15
2016-17 - May 28, 2017

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate3.749169661.29
2Club Bolívar3.028121472.55
3Defensor Sporting2.935113180.00
4Libertad2.396117557.97
5The Strongest2.336135758.67
6Atlético Nacional2.258184571.60
7Nacional2.174134468.25
8Guaraní2.100135563.77
9Barcelona SC1.703114561.67
10Oriente Petrolero1.68893462.50
11Jorge Wilstermann1.638831140.91
12CS Emelec1.582108263.33
2017 - May 28, 2017

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Chelsea9.853373780.85
2Tottenham Hotspur6.273318674.81
3Liverpool5.4342711965.25
4Arsenal5.4253161070.21
5Manchester United4.6882715765.31
6Manchester City4.1002810868.12
2016-17 - May 28, 2017

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München15.062307380.83
2Borussia Dortmund7.1462212763.41
3FC Köln5.05714131049.55
41899 Hoffenheim4.5931714560.19
5RB Leipzig4.413208764.76
6FC Schalke 043.62514101445.61
2016-17 - May 28, 2017

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus19.141334679.84
2SSC Napoli13.452298575.40
3AS Roma11.912313876.19
4Atalanta Bergamo9.699239963.41
5SS Lazio6.0712471261.24
6ACF Fiorentina4.04117121152.50
2016-17 - May 28, 2017

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona14.652368578.91
2Real Madrid10.130328478.79
3Sevilla FC5.11823101159.85
4Atlético Madrid4.8382711866.67
5Villarreal CF2.86220121057.14
6Athletic Bilbao2.8452261457.14
2016-17 - May 28, 2017

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain17.274386581.63
2AS Monaco14.518366580.85
3OGC Nice5.6992212665.00
4Angers SCO3.3241872045.19
5AS Saint‑Étienne3.22413141443.09
6Girondins Bordeaux3.07121141155.80
2016-17 - May 28, 2017

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1Feyenoord12.523294677.78
2AFC Ajax11.470276478.38
3PSV Eindhoven10.9482410373.87
4Utrecht5.169249964.29
5Vitesse4.1512161357.50
6AZ Alkmaar3.41819141153.79
2016-17 - May 28, 2017

© Eigenrankings.com 2017