Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)28 (37)399 (279)
Premier League (First Division)28 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5756
Primera División8960
Serie A8865
Ligue 18269
Eredivisie6447
Primeira Liga6563
Ekstraklasa5060
Allsvenskan9666
Superliga3131
Eliteserien5847
Veikkausliiga3138

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany6.739447878.53
2Belgium6.319474684.80
3Portugal5.7203915574.58
4France5.263358775.33
5Brazil4.4943012670.83
6Spain4.142398875.76
7Mexico3.15544181664.10
8Italy3.1383414770.30
9Argentina3.11927171060.49
10Netherlands2.6922971166.67
11Chile2.47626111557.05
12England2.4603510970.99
13Croatia2.43129141360.12
14Uruguay2.34326101656.41
2013-20 - November 20, 2019

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Liverpool5.236263190.00
2Juventus4.217214185.90
3Paris Saint‑Germain3.756212383.33
4Celtic2.984293483.33
5FC Barcelona2.613176470.37
6Real Madrid2.104159269.23
7Rangers2.042257280.39
8CFR Cluj1.698207962.04
9SS Lazio1.374163668.00
10Internazionale1.256166469.23
11Bayern München1.230173475.00
12Valencia CF1.191129655.56
2019-20 - January 25, 2020

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate5.48447404246.77
2Flamengo RJ4.630359774.51
3Club Olimpia3.2533513475.64
4Palmeiras2.1922812866.67
5Boca Juniors2.1612311666.67
6Macará2.1412011369.61
7Libertad1.9893381563.69
8Grêmio Porto Alegre1.87525101556.67
9Peñarol1.7012513962.41
10Santos FC1.6162210863.33
11Independiente del Valle1.6162191158.54
12LDU Quito1.49217131053.33
2019 - December 28, 2019

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Liverpool26.825243189.29
2Manchester City7.692214574.44
3Leicester City3.852196667.74
4Manchester United3.183129950.00
5Aston Villa2.7781151442.22
6Chelsea2.052144956.79
2019-20 - January 25, 2020

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Saarbrücken8.282181383.33
2Borussia Dortmund6.237136368.18
3RB Leipzig6.180144373.02
4TSV Steinbach Haiger5.025133373.68
5SV 07 Elversberg4.684143375.00
6Bayern München4.460133566.67
2019-20 - January 25, 2020

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus21.515183282.61
2SS Lazio16.460163377.27
3Internazionale15.022155179.37
4AS Roma4.884125562.12
5Atalanta3.689105655.56
6ACF Fiorentina3.03796847.83
2019-20 - January 25, 2020

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Real Madrid5.835148172.46
2Sevilla FC5.435135563.77
3Athletic Bilbao3.856911452.78
4FC Barcelona3.545144566.67
5Real Sociedad3.471124757.97
6Granada CF3.214113952.17
2019-20 - January 25, 2020

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain24.306201384.72
2Olympique Marseille6.397125465.08
3Stade Reims6.01599650.00
4Stade Rennais5.496114853.62
5Lille OSC4.613115755.07
6AS Monaco4.29195848.48
2019-20 - January 25, 2020

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax18.202182284.85
2AZ Alkmaar10.558152474.60
3Willem II Tilburg8.836134565.15
4Vitesse6.727133663.64
5Feyenoord5.238107361.67
6FC Utrecht4.924133760.87
2019-20 - January 25, 2020

© Eigenrankings.com 2020