Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)25 (37)377 (280)
Premier League (First Division)25 (93)47 (59)
Bundesliga5455
Primera División8658
Serie A8565
Ligue 17968
Eredivisie6146
Primeira Liga6263
Ekstraklasa4758
Allsvenskan9364
Superliga2729
Tippeligaen5546
Veikkausliiga2838

Eigenrankings

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany13.121485684.18
2Spain7.899426780.00
3Argentina5.0633217767.26
4Italy4.5653218667.86
5Netherlands3.4233551171.90
6Chile3.2462981560.90
7Brazil3.1732311666.67
8Portugal3.0903213868.55
9Uruguay2.80627141853.67
10England2.5432815470.21
11Colombia2.28824101358.16
12Croatia2.08127111063.89
2010-17 - February 5, 2017

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München3.449215378.16
2Juventus3.028272483.84
3Real Madrid2.983217277.78
4Shakhtar Donetsk2.306262288.89
5AS Monaco2.182257671.93
6Chelsea2.035203380.77
7FC Barcelona1.957206473.33
8Sevilla FC1.838206668.75
9Atlético Madrid1.661196570.00
10RB Leipzig1.642153472.73
11Manchester City1.639217668.63
12Borussia Dortmund1.626159562.07
2016-17 - February 25, 2017

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1Atlético Nacional2.6313625765.20
2CF Pachuca1.9471710759.80
3CF Monterrey1.819188860.78
4Racing Club1.77623242344.29
5River Plate1.77326232943.16
6Nacional1.6562011959.17
7SE Palmeiras1.6002610866.67
8Pumas UNAM1.54120101453.03
9Deportivo Toluca1.50116141249.21
10CF América1.4691512755.88
11San Lorenzo1.4122214860.61
12Deportivo Guadalajara1.4111511854.90
2015 - December 22, 2016

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Chelsea7.454253481.25
2Liverpool4.569198763.73
3Lincoln City4.404265674.77
4Manchester United4.374219470.59
5Tottenham Hotspur3.616188468.89
6Arsenal3.429205669.89
2016-17 - February 25, 2017

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München15.940205183.33
2RB Leipzig5.616154471.01
3FC Köln4.973109652.00
4Borussia Dortmund4.649129557.69
5Bayer Leverkusen3.2601041047.22
6FC Schalke 043.247105948.61
2016-17 - February 25, 2017

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus23.900240485.71
2AS Roma10.558202576.54
3SSC Napoli8.595186471.43
4Atalanta Bergamo7.159183865.52
5SS Lazio6.065165665.43
6AC Milan5.885145858.02
2016-17 - February 25, 2017

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona12.281228374.75
2Real Madrid7.827196375.00
3Sevilla FC7.122185765.56
4Atlético Madrid4.048178663.44
5Celta Vigo3.4311551055.56
6Real Sociedad2.9961641057.78
2016-17 - February 25, 2017

France

EigPtsWDL%
1AS Monaco13.253216376.67
2Paris Saint‑Germain10.527215475.56
3OGC Nice8.614178370.24
4Girondins Bordeaux4.282149854.84
5Olympique Lyon3.2521421154.32
6Toulouse FC3.1971091044.83
2016-17 - February 25, 2017

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1Feyenoord15.569223382.14
2PSV Eindhoven11.178177274.36
3AFC Ajax10.057194378.21
4Vitesse4.286136855.56
5VVV‑Venlo4.276212674.71
6Utrecht3.748148659.52
2016-17 - February 25, 2017

© Eigenrankings.com 2017