Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)26 (37)392 (279)
Premier League (First Division)26 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5555
Primera División8759
Serie A8665
Ligue 18069
Eredivisie6246
Primeira Liga6363
Ekstraklasa4857
Allsvenskan9364
Superliga2930
Tippeligaen5546
Veikkausliiga2838

Eigenrankings

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany14.732566685.29
2Spain7.960466781.36
3Argentina4.3193319865.56
4Italy4.2683518768.33
5Portugal3.8493915870.97
6Brazil3.3412612668.18
7Chile3.04231111956.83
8Netherlands2.8753751370.30
9England2.5593116471.24
10Uruguay2.48228152052.38
11Colombia2.30026121358.82
12Mexico2.23145181862.96
2010-17 - September 6, 2017

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Real Madrid6.533399480.77
2Juventus3.712387679.08
3FC Barcelona3.557347775.69
4AS Monaco2.933397876.54
5Bayern München2.627317675.76
6Atlético Madrid2.5303111869.33
7Chelsea1.867303581.58
8Shakhtar Donetsk1.648355483.33
9AS Roma1.4713371070.67
10Paris Saint‑Germain1.452319673.91
11Manchester City1.4422812866.67
12Manchester United1.4372818764.15
2016-17 - June 5, 2017

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1Corinthians SP3.451197373.56
2River Plate2.9112415960.42
3Delfín2.7881911270.83
4Santos FC2.2311612560.61
5Botafogo RJ1.97117101054.95
6Grêmio Porto Alegre1.970196863.64
7CS Emelec1.7381813857.26
8SE Palmeiras1.6971751058.33
9Guaraní1.661247867.52
10Barcelona SC1.65118101154.70
11Libertad1.5452111861.67
12Racing Club1.4811991551.16
2017 - September 20, 2017

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester United7.09341086.67
2Wolverhampton Wanderers6.94382178.79
3Manchester City5.81341086.67
4Bristol City4.44364166.67
5Leeds United4.07273172.73
6Cardiff City3.79162266.67
2017-18 - September 19, 2017

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Borussia Dortmund24.16842077.78
2Bayern München11.24851176.19
31899 Hoffenheim10.21132073.33
4Hannover 966.64741086.67
5FC Magdeburg4.84980280.00
6SC Paderborn 074.33781183.33
2017-18 - September 19, 2017

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus19.020335678.79
2SSC Napoli13.340298575.40
3AS Roma11.833313876.19
4Atalanta9.635239963.41
5SS Lazio6.0442471261.24
6AC Milan4.21819101254.47
2016-17 - June 17, 2017

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona14.089368578.91
2Real Madrid9.728328478.79
3Sevilla FC4.92323101159.85
4Atlético Madrid4.6532711866.67
5Villarreal CF2.75120121057.14
6Athletic Bilbao2.7212261457.14
2016-17 - June 25, 2017

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain17.274386581.63
2AS Monaco14.518366580.85
3OGC Nice5.6992212665.00
4Angers SCO3.3241872045.19
5AS Saint‑Étienne3.22413141443.09
6Girondins Bordeaux3.07121141155.80
2016-17 - May 28, 2017

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1Feyenoord12.523294677.78
2AFC Ajax11.470276478.38
3PSV Eindhoven10.9482410373.87
4Utrecht5.169249964.29
5Vitesse4.1512161357.50
6AZ Alkmaar3.41819141153.79
2016-17 - May 28, 2017

© Eigenrankings.com 2017