Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)27 (37)391 (279)
Premier League (First Division)27 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5655
Primera División8860
Serie A8765
Ligue 18169
Eredivisie6347
Primeira Liga6463
Ekstraklasa4958
Allsvenskan9465
Superliga3031
Tippeligaen5647
Veikkausliiga2938

Eigenrankings

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany8.100448877.78
2Belgium5.981405681.70
3Portugal5.3403715672.41
4Spain5.186379874.07
5France4.324309870.21
6Argentina3.9182817863.52
7Brazil3.5542610669.84
8Italy3.5122918863.64
9England2.9793213769.87
10Mexico2.82541171663.06
11Croatia2.72428141359.39
12Chile2.62126101557.52
2012-19 - January 17, 2019

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain4.632194184.72
2Juventus4.523212286.67
3Liverpool4.172213478.57
4RB Salzburg3.817235088.10
5FC Barcelona3.393176276.00
6Manchester City3.198213478.57
7Atlético Madrid2.807159269.23
8Borussia Dortmund2.660174279.71
9SSC Napoli2.073165470.67
10Crvena Zvezda1.951247475.24
11Chelsea1.906196375.00
12Sevilla FC1.576196667.74
2018-19 - January 18, 2019

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1SE Palmeiras4.0853113670.67
2Club Olimpia3.0913310575.69
3River Plate2.73932231953.60
4Nacional2.5963112868.63
5Racing Club2.37034162353.88
6Grêmio Porto Alegre2.27726161060.26
7Flamengo RJ1.9842413961.59
8Cerro Porteño1.85228141062.82
9CA Peñarol1.713276969.05
10Boca Juniors1.7122113860.32
11Atlético Paranaense1.67824111555.33
12Atlético Junior1.66726161654.02
2018 - December 20, 2018

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City16.565223382.14
2Liverpool9.882183379.17
3Chelsea8.353185570.24
4Tottenham Hotspur7.901201675.31
5Arsenal3.475155664.10
6Wolverhampton Wanderers3.319106948.00
2018-19 - January 18, 2019

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Borussia Dortmund18.134153184.21
2Bayern München8.334153376.19
3Borussia Mönchengladbach7.627113563.16
4Fortuna Düsseldorf6.12673942.11
5Bayer Leverkusen4.56293752.63
6RB Leipzig4.231114464.91
2018-19 - January 18, 2019

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus54.331192093.65
2SSC Napoli5.822152378.33
3Internazionale4.056133470.00
4Atalanta3.35694751.67
5AS Roma2.15396555.00
6Genoa CFC2.09266938.10
2018-19 - January 18, 2019

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona12.332174376.39
2Atlético Madrid10.7741210166.67
3Real Madrid4.512133760.87
4Sevilla FC4.155117655.56
5Getafe CF4.031118556.94
6Real Betis3.46497749.28
2018-19 - January 18, 2019

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain29.597182188.89
2RC Strasbourg5.41599552.17
3Lille OSC4.825124660.61
4Olympique Lyonnaise4.298107556.06
5AS Saint‑Étienne4.244107458.73
6OGC Nice3.74997651.52
2018-19 - January 18, 2019

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax17.218172188.33
2PSV Eindhoven11.509171286.67
3Feyenoord8.815144373.02
4FC Twente5.239172573.61
5FC Den Bosch4.030144469.70
6Roda JC Kerkrade3.653126658.33
2018-19 - January 18, 2019

© Eigenrankings.com 2019