Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup22218
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)29 (37)406 (279)
Premier League (First Division)29 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5856
Primera División9060
Serie A8966
Ligue 18369
Eredivisie6547
Primeira Liga6663
Ekstraklasa5161
Allsvenskan9666
Superliga3231
Eliteserien5847
Veikkausliiga3138

World

EigPtsWDL%
1France7.714368578.91
2Belgium6.650473784.21
3Portugal6.5613714673.10
4Germany6.2144010973.45
5Brazil4.4792912670.21
6Spain3.739358873.86
7Italy3.4463212672.00
8Argentina3.3442715962.75
9Mexico3.0303613969.54
10Netherlands2.7812781263.12
11England2.6153491168.52
12Switzerland2.14029121262.26
13Chile2.06322111652.38
14Croatia2.03527121557.41
2014-21 - December 4, 2020

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München5.650194281.33
2Rangers3.537295090.20
3Manchester City3.042176276.00
4Atlético Madrid2.329175277.78
5Tottenham Hotspur2.081167467.90
6Manchester United2.054154665.33
7Leicester City2.022163668.00
8RB Leipzig2.008145565.28
9AC Milan1.998196375.00
10Real Madrid1.985155566.67
11Liverpool1.931138462.67
12Borussia Mönchengladbach1.888109554.17
2020-21 - January 26, 2021

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate5.15840203051.85
2Internacional3.7922312961.36
3Palmeiras3.6282312961.36
4Flamengo RJ2.8042210961.79
5Santos FC2.63520121254.55
6Grêmio Porto Alegre2.5911718656.10
7São Paulo FC2.27719111056.67
8Guaraní2.23724121060.87
9Atlético Mineiro2.1421861058.82
10Barcelona1.88022101060.32
11Universidad Católica1.8162112959.52
12Boca Juniors1.806155566.67
2020 - January 26, 2021

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City12.742185278.67
2Manchester United9.787174473.33
3Tottenham Hotspur8.608137366.67
4Leicester City5.805142666.67
5Liverpool5.753119458.33
6Everton5.048152668.12
2020-21 - January 26, 2021

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Rot‑Weiss Essen12.245186083.33
2Bayern München11.545154277.78
3Borussia Dortmund II7.548155179.37
4VfL Wolfsburg4.996108263.33
5RB Leipzig3.009125368.33
6Borussia Mönchengladbach2.867107361.67
2020-21 - January 26, 2021

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Internazionale15.011145274.60
2AC Milan10.411135369.84
3Juventus9.491126270.00
4Atalanta8.162116365.00
5AS Roma5.548114368.52
6SS Lazio5.276114561.67
2020-21 - January 26, 2021

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Atlético Madrid12.772162283.33
2Sevilla FC5.222143568.18
3UD Ibiza3.845112183.33
4Real Madrid3.439124563.49
5Villarreal CF3.0471210263.89
6Granada CF2.887114853.62
2020-21 - January 26, 2021

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain23.468323386.84
2SC Bastia7.871172284.13
3CS Sedan7.711146176.19
4Lille OSC4.8071951060.78
5AF Bobigny3.215136271.43
6Stade Rennais3.1881861157.14
2019-20 - July 31, 2020

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax9.193162283.33
2Amsterdamsche FC6.99741086.67
3USV Hercules5.75341086.67
4PSV Eindhoven4.703154277.78
5Vitesse4.681152378.33
6VV Sint Bavo4.26223060.00
2020-21 - January 26, 2021

© Eigenrankings.com 2021