Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)28 (37)399 (279)
Premier League (First Division)28 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5756
Primera División8960
Serie A8865
Ligue 18269
Eredivisie6447
Primeira Liga6563
Ekstraklasa5060
Allsvenskan9565
Superliga3131
Eliteserien5747
Veikkausliiga3038

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany7.311498978.28
2Belgium6.149485684.18
3Spain5.3014311875.27
4Portugal5.2824217772.22
5France4.3253610971.52
6Brazil3.9843012670.83
7Italy3.8433718868.25
8Argentina3.52731181062.71
9Mexico3.00248181665.85
10England2.7903714969.44
11Croatia2.63932161460.22
12Netherlands2.5203261465.38
13Colombia2.47928131359.88
14Chile2.36728111855.56
2012-19 - October 16, 2019

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax4.988124083.33
2Juventus4.77082086.67
3Paris Saint‑Germain3.626100283.33
4Club Brugge KV2.362115079.17
5Liverpool2.31592180.56
6FC Barcelona2.03672269.70
7PSV Eindhoven1.969133277.78
8Real Madrid1.61854257.58
9Atlético Madrid1.58855160.61
10Stade Reims1.22852356.67
11Sevilla FC1.19271366.67
12FC Nantes1.13861363.33
2019-20 - October 22, 2019

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate5.93437373246.54
2Flamengo RJ3.502257671.93
3Club Olimpia3.2032912375.00
4Macará2.4141911270.83
5Palmeiras2.2072210568.47
6Boca Juniors2.181209469.70
7Libertad1.9802861462.50
8Independiente del Valle1.879208961.26
9Nacional1.799229667.57
10LDU Quito1.6581613953.51
11Internacional1.5741891056.76
12Grêmio Porto Alegre1.52517101153.51
2019 - October 22, 2019

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Liverpool26.31992087.88
2Manchester City6.11472269.70
3Leicester City2.82263263.64
4Manchester United2.62825336.67
5Chelsea2.54962266.67
6Oxford United2.02985456.86
2019-20 - October 21, 2019

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Borussia Dortmund7.67463170.00
2RB Leipzig6.84253166.67
3SC Verl6.805103178.57
4VfL Wolfsburg4.87754070.37
5Eintracht Frankfurt4.22852262.96
6FC Schalke 043.61752262.96
2019-20 - October 21, 2019

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus50.79771091.67
2Internazionale7.45270187.50
3ACF Fiorentina7.21643255.56
4SSC Napoli4.23551266.67
5Atalanta3.79452170.83
6Cagliari Calcio3.35252262.96
2019-20 - October 21, 2019

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona11.9903210673.61
2Atlético Madrid8.1062412666.67
3Valencia CF5.2212117956.74
4Real Madrid4.9542661460.87
5Sevilla FC3.4182091651.11
6Getafe CF3.39219151054.55
2018-19 - June 30, 2019

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain19.771365680.14
2Olympique Lyonnaise8.3722691064.44
3Lille OSC6.008249964.29
4AS Saint‑Étienne4.54520101156.91
5Stade Rennais4.02118161250.72
6FC Metz3.4182710768.94
2018-19 - June 2, 2019

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax19.682333485.00
2Feyenoord8.1922461065.00
3PSV Eindhoven8.081276478.38
4AZ Alkmaar5.4242181060.68
5FC Twente3.413285970.63
6Vitesse3.10618121252.38
2018-19 - June 8, 2019

© Eigenrankings.com 2019