Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)27 (37)391 (279)
Premier League (First Division)27 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5655
Primera División8860
Serie A8765
Ligue 18169
Eredivisie6347
Primeira Liga6463
Ekstraklasa4959
Allsvenskan9565
Superliga3031
Tippeligaen5747
Veikkausliiga3038

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany8.059448877.78
2Belgium5.944405681.70
3Portugal5.3163715672.41
4Spain5.153379874.07
5France4.300309870.21
6Argentina3.8982817863.52
7Brazil3.5352610669.84
8Italy3.4952918863.64
9England2.9673213769.87
10Mexico2.80941171663.06
11Croatia2.71428141359.39
12Chile2.60726101557.52
13Switzerland2.414319870.83
14Colombia2.41025121358.00
2012-19 - February 1, 2019

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain4.989254284.95
2FC Barcelona4.222209274.19
3Juventus3.481253383.87
4Manchester City3.450263579.41
5Liverpool3.382236475.76
6Atlético Madrid3.364199468.75
7Real Madrid1.9341931062.50
8Borussia Dortmund1.910197373.56
9SSC Napoli1.846198469.89
10Tottenham Hotspur1.751232871.72
11Sevilla FC1.678227964.04
12RB Salzburg1.617235185.06
2018-19 - February 20, 2019

South_America

EigPtsWDL%
1SE Palmeiras4.0853113670.67
2Club Olimpia3.0913310575.69
3River Plate2.73932231953.60
4Nacional2.5963112868.63
5Racing Club2.37034162353.88
6Grêmio Porto Alegre2.27726161060.26
7Flamengo RJ1.9842413961.59
8Cerro Porteño1.85228141062.82
9CA Peñarol1.713276969.05
10Boca Juniors1.7122113860.32
11Atlético Paranaense1.67824111555.33
12Atlético Junior1.66726161654.02
2018 - December 20, 2018

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City17.742293483.33
2Liverpool8.448205377.38
3Tottenham Hotspur6.802241873.74
4Chelsea6.536215964.76
5Manchester United4.595187567.78
6Wolverhampton Wanderers3.750158955.21
2018-19 - February 20, 2019

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Borussia Dortmund12.968177177.33
2Bayern München8.118193476.92
3Borussia Mönchengladbach7.511144663.89
4Bayer Leverkusen5.985133956.00
5RB Leipzig4.653155566.67
6Fortuna Düsseldorf4.378941241.33
2018-19 - February 18, 2019

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus32.077233188.89
2SSC Napoli7.506175471.79
3Atalanta6.204135856.41
4AC Milan5.103139559.26
5Internazionale4.793155664.10
6AS Roma3.344128656.41
2018-19 - February 20, 2019

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona11.858217472.92
2Atlético Madrid8.2861510365.48
3Real Madrid6.965194865.59
4Sevilla FC4.0331381050.54
5Real Betis3.8801210949.46
6Getafe CF3.6211310754.44
2018-19 - February 21, 2019

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain27.816232287.65
2Olympique Lyonnaise7.277147660.49
3RC Strasbourg5.2411210752.87
4Lille OSC5.170155664.10
5OGC Nice3.956118850.62
6Stade Reims3.829912550.00
2018-19 - February 20, 2019

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax12.539203380.77
2PSV Eindhoven10.584194281.33
3Feyenoord10.080174667.90
4FC Twente5.051212674.71
5AZ Alkmaar4.313164666.67
6Vitesse2.710126853.85
2018-19 - February 18, 2019

© Eigenrankings.com 2019