Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)28 (37)399 (279)
Premier League (First Division)28 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5756
Primera División8960
Serie A8865
Ligue 18269
Eredivisie6447
Primeira Liga6563
Ekstraklasa5060
Allsvenskan9565
Superliga3131
Eliteserien5747
Veikkausliiga3038

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany7.251508978.61
2Belgium6.208495684.44
3Spain5.4264511876.04
4Portugal5.3804417773.04
5France4.4873810972.51
6Italy3.9843918869.23
7Brazil3.9093012670.83
8Argentina3.45431181062.71
9Mexico2.99849181666.27
10England2.9413914970.43
11Croatia2.64133161460.85
12Netherlands2.4433271464.78
13Colombia2.43528131359.88
14Chile2.32528111855.56
2012-19 - November 18, 2019

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus5.473133087.50
2Liverpool4.788142186.27
3Paris Saint‑Germain3.328140382.35
4AFC Ajax2.247155179.37
5Celtic2.025193283.33
6FC Barcelona1.938103368.75
7Real Madrid1.51095266.67
8Chelsea1.496104366.67
9Atlético Madrid1.47887260.78
10Internazionale1.316112372.92
11Sevilla FC1.308113370.59
12Rangers1.299184280.56
2019-20 - November 19, 2019

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate5.93843383747.18
2Flamengo RJ4.456319673.91
3Club Olimpia2.8383112474.47
4Palmeiras2.4562612569.77
5Macará2.2512011369.61
6Boca Juniors2.2512210568.47
7Libertad1.8183061562.75
8Independiente del Valle1.7932191158.54
9Peñarol1.7112312961.36
10Grêmio Porto Alegre1.69322101356.30
11Nacional1.6632410865.08
12LDU Quito1.59717131053.33
2019 - November 18, 2019

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Liverpool30.497123086.67
2Leicester City5.532103273.33
3Manchester City5.485102371.11
4Manchester United3.65855447.62
5Chelsea2.99792369.05
6Arsenal2.99056350.00
2019-20 - November 17, 2019

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Saarbrücken9.439161285.96
2Borussia Dortmund7.56484266.67
3RB Leipzig5.76683269.23
4Borussia Mönchengladbach4.88591371.79
5Bayern München4.65083364.29
6SV 07 Elversberg4.420122374.51
2019-20 - November 17, 2019

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus38.335102088.89
2Internazionale13.935101186.11
3Cagliari Calcio5.92083269.23
4SS Lazio4.27273266.67
5ACF Fiorentina3.41954448.72
6Atalanta3.27164261.11
2019-20 - November 17, 2019

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona11.9903210673.61
2Atlético Madrid8.1062412666.67
3Valencia CF5.2212117956.74
4Real Madrid4.9542661460.87
5Sevilla FC3.4182091651.11
6Getafe CF3.39219151054.55
2018-19 - June 30, 2019

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain14.403110378.57
2Stade Reims6.33764452.38
3Olympique Marseille5.02364452.38
4AS Monaco4.60163550.00
5FC Nantes4.56971652.38
6Stade Rennais4.26053546.15
2019-20 - November 11, 2019

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax45.085122090.48
2Vitesse7.05682461.90
3AZ Alkmaar6.74692274.36
4PSV Eindhoven5.90873457.14
5SC Heerenveen3.62366257.14
6FC Utrecht3.43382461.90
2019-20 - November 17, 2019

© Eigenrankings.com 2019