Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)28 (37)399 (279)
Premier League (First Division)28 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5756
Primera División8960
Serie A8865
Ligue 18269
Eredivisie6447
Primeira Liga6563
Ekstraklasa5060
Allsvenskan9565
Superliga3131
Eliteserien5747
Veikkausliiga3038

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany7.403518978.92
2Belgium6.330505684.70
3Spain5.3824511876.04
4Portugal5.3124417773.04
5France4.4593810972.51
6Italy3.9493918869.23
7Brazil3.8903012670.83
8Argentina3.43531181062.71
9Mexico3.10450181666.67
10England2.9063914970.43
11Croatia2.61833161460.85
12Netherlands2.5093371465.43
13Colombia2.42028131359.88
14Chile2.31428111855.56
2012-19 - November 20, 2019

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Liverpool4.411203187.50
2Juventus3.502174183.33
3Paris Saint‑Germain3.090181383.33
4FC Barcelona3.009154374.24
5Celtic2.855243383.33
6Real Madrid1.871136271.43
7CFR Cluj1.688187959.80
8Internazionale1.347143471.43
9Rangers1.317217277.78
10Sevilla FC1.235144469.70
11AFC Ajax1.211185472.84
12Borussia Dortmund1.096116461.90
2019-20 - December 15, 2019

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate5.58947404147.14
2Flamengo RJ4.721359774.51
3Club Olimpia3.2993513475.64
4Palmeiras2.2212812866.67
5Boca Juniors2.1762311666.67
6Macará2.0862011369.61
7Libertad2.0023371564.24
8Grêmio Porto Alegre1.90325101556.67
9Peñarol1.7432513962.41
10Santos FC1.6412210863.33
11Independiente del Valle1.6312191158.54
12LDU Quito1.51217131053.33
2019 - December 14, 2019

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Liverpool34.178173090.00
2Leicester City5.433144276.67
3Manchester City5.258133470.00
4Manchester United3.75778450.88
5Arsenal2.19468545.61
6Wycombe Wanderers1.824128169.84
2019-20 - December 15, 2019

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Saarbrücken7.582181383.33
2Borussia Dortmund7.322115270.37
3RB Leipzig7.045123276.47
4FC Schalke 044.610104366.67
5TSV Steinbach Haiger4.537133373.68
6Borussia Mönchengladbach4.321111566.67
2019-20 - December 15, 2019

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus18.916123181.25
2Internazionale17.609122184.44
3SS Lazio10.341103273.33
4AS Roma5.97695266.67
5Cagliari Calcio5.341105268.63
6Parma Calcio 19133.69293655.56
2019-20 - December 15, 2019

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona11.9903210673.61
2Atlético Madrid8.1062412666.67
3Valencia CF5.2212117956.74
4Real Madrid4.9542661460.87
5Sevilla FC3.4182091651.11
6Getafe CF3.39219151054.55
2018-19 - June 30, 2019

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain15.490140382.35
2Stade Reims7.04686455.56
3Olympique Marseille6.910105461.40
4Stade Rennais5.79093655.56
5Lille OSC4.96794557.41
6FC Nantes4.882102756.14
2019-20 - December 15, 2019

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AZ Alkmaar16.998132280.39
2AFC Ajax16.735142281.48
3Willem II Tilburg7.949112564.81
4Vitesse6.46893655.56
5SC Heerenveen5.80286455.56
6PSV Eindhoven4.88294557.41
2019-20 - December 15, 2019

© Eigenrankings.com 2019