Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup22217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)30 (37)411 (279)
Premier League (First Division)30 (93)50 (59)
Bundesliga5956
Primera División9160
Serie A9168
Ligue 18470
Eredivisie6647
Primeira Liga6764
Ekstraklasa5261
Allsvenskan9766
Superliga3231
Eliteserien5947
Veikkausliiga3238

World

EigPtsWDL%
1France8.5374113478.16
2Belgium7.299523982.81
3Portugal6.4124016771.96
4Italy5.5583817572.78
5Spain5.2234013773.89
6England4.4334312973.44
7Brazil4.3853813575.60
8Germany3.5274291172.58
9Switzerland2.9563218964.41
10Argentina2.7303220864.44
11Croatia2.20131141658.47
12Sweden2.1343192056.67
13Denmark2.05130161063.10
14Netherlands2.0263081265.33
2015-22 - January 19, 2022

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain3.668187275.31
2Manchester City3.659222480.95
3Bayern München3.420211385.33
4AFC Ajax3.390203284.00
5Liverpool2.432196277.78
6Real Madrid2.391204379.01
7PSV Eindhoven1.623214672.04
8Feyenoord1.441206570.97
9Stade Rennais1.403166762.07
10RB Salzburg1.271194378.21
11Chelsea1.2311610464.44
12OGC Nice1.118124563.49
2021-22 - January 19, 2022

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1Atlético Mineiro6.5473311673.33
2Flamengo4.77330111066.01
3River Plate4.09947344347.04
4Palmeiras3.9653091462.26
5Bragantino2.82923151354.90
6Peñarol2.5723219864.97
7Athletico Paranaense2.0612481952.29
8Fluminense1.96020131550.69
9Santos FC1.91218171745.51
10Atlético Goianiense1.67315181147.73
11Nacional1.66027131359.12
12Grêmio Porto Alegre1.6032082245.33
2021 - December 13, 2021

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City18.300203380.77
2Chelsea10.2321610366.67
3Liverpool9.546168271.79
4West Ham United5.848135856.41
5Tottenham Hotspur5.786144761.33
6Leicester City4.054106850.00
2021-22 - January 19, 2022

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München11.143171478.79
2FC St Pauli5.187144469.70
3FC Schalke 043.473104753.97
4SV Darmstadt 983.304114561.67
5Borussia Dortmund3.133151766.67
6VfB Oldenburg3.004134179.63
2021-22 - January 19, 2022

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Internazionale22.417175181.16
2AC Milan10.441163473.91
3Atalanta8.925136368.18
4SSC Napoli7.125144566.67
5Juventus6.013135661.11
6ACF Fiorentina5.578142861.11
2021-22 - January 19, 2022

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Real Madrid13.324184280.56
2Real Betis5.955154665.33
3Sevilla FC5.907157369.33
4RCD Espanyol3.68597945.33
5Rayo Vallecano3.410125756.94
6Villarreal CF3.13898748.61
2021-22 - January 19, 2022

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain12.044175277.78
2Olympique Marseille5.782127365.15
3Toulouse FC4.218149268.00
4OGC Nice4.215134565.15
5FC Sochaux3.855137463.89
6Lille OSC3.825109554.17
2021-22 - January 19, 2022

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1PSV Eindhoven18.947171382.54
2AFC Ajax14.774153376.19
3FC Twente7.242125562.12
4Feyenoord7.020123565.00
5AZ Alkmaar6.873132665.08
6Vitesse6.372133566.67
2021-22 - January 19, 2022

© Eigenrankings.com 2022