Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)26 (37)393 (279)
Premier League (First Division)27 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5655
Primera División8759
Serie A8665
Ligue 18169
Eredivisie6347
Primeira Liga6463
Ekstraklasa4958
Allsvenskan9465
Superliga3031
Tippeligaen5647
Veikkausliiga2938

Eigenrankings

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany11.213506683.87
2Spain5.487409678.18
3Belgium4.560407679.87
4Portugal4.2693914772.78
5Argentina4.0423121962.30
6Italy3.8403317767.84
7France3.5363111770.75
8Brazil3.3862713668.12
9Chile2.84330111857.06
10Mexico2.79947171963.45
11Uruguay2.74330141955.03
12Croatia2.70232141362.15
2011-18 - July 15, 2018

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona5.4063412279.17
2Manchester City4.092384681.94
3Juventus3.099358578.47
4Real Madrid2.8243212869.23
5Liverpool2.4703016766.67
6Atlético Madrid2.3813115767.92
7Manchester United1.8093071068.79
8SSC Napoli1.728337873.61
9Bayern München1.716355679.71
10AS Roma1.69429101164.67
11Tottenham Hotspur1.6032810868.12
12Dinamo Kiev1.3852812669.57
2017-18 - June 3, 2018

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1Nacional5.256217375.27
2Club Olimpia3.527186276.92
3River Plate3.1662013859.35
4Flamengo RJ2.471107168.52
5CA Peñarol2.233173669.23
6Atlético Nacional2.091156468.00
7SE Palmeiras2.083105364.81
8Racing Club2.0621781746.83
9Cerro Porteño2.024167565.48
10Godoy Cruz1.753123181.25
11Libertad1.608157661.90
12Grêmio Porto Alegre1.58999260.00
2017 - July 16, 2018

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City14.208386385.11
2Manchester United5.873326972.34
3Chelsea4.05529111164.05
4Tottenham Hotspur3.4782810966.67
5Liverpool3.1842212763.41
6Wigan Athletic3.1793513870.24
2017-18 - May 28, 2018

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München19.674315579.67
2RB Leipzig9.3701691152.78
3Borussia Dortmund8.54017111054.39
4FC Schalke 046.842229864.10
5Eintracht Frankfurt5.1502071355.83
6Bayer Leverkusen5.04519101057.26
2017-18 - May 27, 2018

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus20.998355483.33
2SSC Napoli12.853297478.33
3SS Lazio7.1882411864.34
4AS Roma5.566238865.81
5Internazionale5.1602013760.83
6AC Milan3.95620121155.81
2017-18 - June 16, 2018

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona13.2843510478.23
2Real Madrid6.6372712767.39
3Atlético Madrid4.8642611767.42
4Valencia CF3.6432681262.32
5Sevilla FC3.2362481556.74
6Villarreal CF2.5772071553.17
2017-18 - June 24, 2018

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain24.084406385.71
2AS Monaco9.798288968.15
3Olympique Marseille6.4202512667.44
4Olympique Lyonnaise6.415269867.44
5Montpellier HSC3.84515191147.41
6Stade Rennais3.12418111450.39
2017-18 - May 27, 2018

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1PSV Eindhoven21.728295480.70
2AFC Ajax12.532275577.48
3Feyenoord11.583267869.11
4AZ Alkmaar6.686275871.67
5Vitesse5.32317121152.50
6FC Utrecht4.70616121250.00
2017-18 - May 27, 2018

© Eigenrankings.com 2018