Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)26 (37)400 (279)
Premier League (First Division)26 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5555
Primera División8759
Serie A8665
Ligue 18069
Eredivisie6246
Primeira Liga6363
Ekstraklasa4857
Allsvenskan9364
Superliga2930
Tippeligaen5546
Veikkausliiga2838

Eigenrankings

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany14.673586685.71
2Spain7.927486781.97
3Argentina4.2013420865.59
4Portugal4.0324115871.88
5Italy3.9893620866.67
6Brazil3.3132713668.12
7Netherlands2.9903951371.35
8Chile2.92032112056.61
9England2.5303316472.33
10Uruguay2.41329162052.82
11Mexico2.12346181962.65
12Colombia2.10726131457.23
2010-17 - November 16, 2017

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City31.966151095.83
2FC Barcelona5.958142091.67
3Paris Saint‑Germain5.057152092.16
4Internazionale1.82193083.33
5AS Roma1.747122279.17
6SSC Napoli1.696142377.19
7Chelsea1.461102466.67
8Manchester United1.313122374.51
9Everton1.24665938.33
10Tottenham Hotspur1.089103368.75
11Dinamo Kiev1.038147271.01
12Shakhtar Donetsk0.997143375.00
2017-18 - November 18, 2017

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1Corinthians SP2.7262411667.48
2River Plate2.45528201555.03
3Delfín2.3042116365.83
4Grêmio Porto Alegre2.1782691261.70
5CS Emelec1.9972415960.42
6Barcelona SC1.96723151453.85
7SE Palmeiras1.8302371358.91
8Botafogo RJ1.72021121651.02
9Santos FC1.70820151055.56
10Boca Juniors1.701175277.78
11Libertad1.45127131359.12
12Club Bolívar1.376295971.32
2017 - November 18, 2017

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City22.781122090.48
2Wolverhampton Wanderers7.251153376.19
3Bristol City3.859127268.25
4Chelsea3.551102371.11
5Cardiff City3.131114464.91
6Sheffield United2.631130668.42
2017-18 - November 18, 2017

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München16.749104175.56
2RB Leipzig12.26483364.29
3Borussia Dortmund10.46983460.00
41899 Hoffenheim5.91665354.76
5Borussia Mönchengladbach5.10683364.29
6FC Schalke 044.81682366.67
2017-18 - November 18, 2017

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1SSC Napoli40.199112089.74
2Internazionale21.78893083.33
3AS Roma6.467100283.33
4SS Lazio6.006101279.49
5Juventus4.004101279.49
6Chievo Verona2.64854448.72
2017-18 - November 18, 2017

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Valencia CF11.36093083.33
2Real Madrid11.009103273.33
3FC Barcelona8.353121282.22
4RCD Mallorca7.331114082.22
5Atlético Madrid4.99867064.10
6CF Fuenlabrada3.729123276.47
2017-18 - November 18, 2017

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain47.733122090.48
2Olympique Marseille6.49073266.67
3AS Monaco5.61592369.05
4Olympique Lyonnaise4.29474169.44
5Montpellier HSC3.57254448.72
6Stade Rennais2.54353642.86
2017-18 - November 18, 2017

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1PSV Eindhoven33.133120192.31
2AFC Ajax7.046101373.81
3SC Heerenveen5.84863550.00
4AZ Alkmaar5.58291371.79
5Feyenoord5.24875357.78
6Vitesse4.41956253.85
2017-18 - November 18, 2017

© Eigenrankings.com 2017