Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)27 (37)391 (279)
Premier League (First Division)27 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5655
Primera División8860
Serie A8765
Ligue 18169
Eredivisie6347
Primeira Liga6463
Ekstraklasa4959
Allsvenskan9565
Superliga3031
Tippeligaen5747
Veikkausliiga3038

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany8.059448877.78
2Belgium5.944405681.70
3Portugal5.3163715672.41
4Spain5.153379874.07
5France4.300309870.21
6Argentina3.8982817863.52
7Brazil3.5352610669.84
8Italy3.4952918863.64
9England2.9673213769.87
10Mexico2.80941171663.06
11Croatia2.71428141359.39
12Chile2.60726101557.52
13Switzerland2.414319870.83
14Colombia2.41025121358.00
2012-19 - February 1, 2019

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona4.503259277.78
2Manchester City4.395303581.58
3Paris Saint‑Germain4.341294384.26
4Juventus4.142293483.33
5Liverpool4.114278476.07
6Atlético Madrid2.549229667.57
7Chelsea1.949267770.83
8SSC Napoli1.922239668.42
9Manchester United1.848218962.28
10Tottenham Hotspur1.6652431165.79
11Arsenal1.593257868.33
12RB Salzburg1.591276380.56
2018-19 - March 17, 2019

South_America

EigPtsWDL%
1SE Palmeiras4.0853113670.67
2Club Olimpia3.0913310575.69
3River Plate2.73932231953.60
4Nacional2.5963112868.63
5Racing Club2.37034162353.88
6Grêmio Porto Alegre2.27726161060.26
7Flamengo RJ1.9842413961.59
8Cerro Porteño1.85228141062.82
9CA Peñarol1.713276969.05
10Boca Juniors1.7122113860.32
11Atlético Paranaense1.67824111555.33
12Atlético Junior1.66726161654.02
2018 - December 20, 2018

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City17.966334483.74
2Liverpool8.254237376.77
3Chelsea6.3692371063.33
4Tottenham Hotspur4.7222421166.67
5Manchester United4.202208764.76
6Arsenal3.827216865.71
2018-19 - March 17, 2019

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Borussia Dortmund11.750207277.01
2Bayern München10.207233480.00
3Borussia Mönchengladbach6.400155859.52
4Bayer Leverkusen5.5511531155.17
5RB Leipzig4.199177566.67
6Fortuna Düsseldorf3.8731141442.53
2018-19 - March 17, 2019

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus26.175263287.10
2SSC Napoli7.087196570.00
3Atalanta5.741157955.91
4AC Milan5.4281610660.42
5Internazionale5.207176763.33
6AS Roma3.243148855.56
2018-19 - March 18, 2019

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona14.989267476.58
2Atlético Madrid8.4161810466.67
3Real Madrid6.5332241064.81
4Valencia CF4.1451317651.85
5Getafe CF3.8201611757.84
6Sevilla FC3.7431581250.48
2018-19 - March 18, 2019

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain36.552312290.48
2Olympique Lyonnaise8.804208764.76
3Lille OSC3.629196863.64
4AS Saint‑Étienne2.8251481052.08
5FC Metz2.642218667.62
6Stade Rennais2.6401510953.92
2018-19 - March 17, 2019

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax13.194243480.65
2PSV Eindhoven10.747225281.61
3Feyenoord8.472186862.50
4FC Twente5.230243675.76
5AZ Alkmaar5.206186764.52
6Vitesse2.911147954.44
2018-19 - March 17, 2019

© Eigenrankings.com 2019