Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)27 (37)391 (279)
Premier League (First Division)27 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5655
Primera División8860
Serie A8765
Ligue 18169
Eredivisie6347
Primeira Liga6463
Ekstraklasa4959
Allsvenskan9565
Superliga3031
Tippeligaen5747
Veikkausliiga3038

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany8.070458878.14
2Belgium6.246425682.39
3Spain5.298399875.00
4Portugal5.0293717671.11
5France4.518329871.43
6Argentina3.8012817863.52
7Italy3.6383118864.91
8Brazil3.4492610669.84
9England3.1433413770.99
10Mexico2.71041171663.06
11Croatia2.63329141459.06
12Chile2.55226101557.52
13Switzerland2.4003210870.67
14Colombia2.36025121358.00
2012-19 - March 26, 2019

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Liverpool5.085378579.33
2Manchester City4.845393683.33
3FC Barcelona4.8003412476.00
4Paris Saint‑Germain3.183336677.78
5Juventus2.087337775.18
6Atlético Madrid2.0792811867.38
7Chelsea1.9733212869.23
8AFC Ajax1.928388678.21
9Arsenal1.6563281266.67
10RB Salzburg1.540347480.74
11Tottenham Hotspur1.5362941760.67
12SSC Napoli1.49129101065.99
2018-19 - May 20, 2019

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1Club Olimpia4.912189175.00
2River Plate4.69120191846.20
3Peñarol2.935124370.18
4Cerro Porteño2.602175666.67
5Libertad2.334185961.46
6Palmeiras2.15691184.85
7Boca Juniors2.130115270.37
8Club León1.985132280.39
9Macará1.943105172.92
10Independiente del Valle1.698103368.75
11Nacional1.48797359.65
12San Lorenzo1.44411111737.61
2019 - May 20, 2019

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City22.183434486.93
2Liverpool9.882307380.83
3Chelsea5.82927101163.19
4Wolverhampton Wanderers3.45621111453.62
5Tottenham Hotspur3.3702731562.22
6Manchester United3.00922101158.91
2018-19 - May 18, 2019

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München13.886306480.00
2Borussia Dortmund10.069258474.77
3Bayer Leverkusen6.1662041357.66
4RB Leipzig6.052249669.23
5Borussia Mönchengladbach5.3181771253.70
6Fortuna Düsseldorf4.0851551745.05
2018-19 - May 19, 2019

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus16.608306480.00
2SSC Napoli7.693257770.09
3Atalanta6.99822101060.32
4Internazionale4.9522010959.83
5AC Milan4.91320121057.14
6AS Roma4.6551812956.41
2018-19 - May 19, 2019

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona13.5853210575.18
2Atlético Madrid8.5202412666.67
3Real Madrid5.2742661460.87
4Valencia CF4.6672017955.80
5Sevilla FC3.6792091651.11
6Getafe CF3.55619151054.55
2018-19 - May 20, 2019

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain21.299365581.88
2Olympique Lyonnaise7.7562591063.64
3Lille OSC6.210249865.85
4AS Saint‑Étienne4.2182091157.50
5Stade Rennais3.50517161249.63
6FC Metz3.4042710768.94
2018-19 - May 18, 2019

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax18.979333485.00
2Feyenoord7.8552461065.00
3PSV Eindhoven7.823276478.38
4AZ Alkmaar5.2132181060.68
5FC Twente3.869285970.63
6Vitesse2.74117111152.99
2018-19 - May 19, 2019

© Eigenrankings.com 2019