Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)27 (37)391 (279)
Premier League (First Division)27 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5655
Primera División8860
Serie A8765
Ligue 18169
Eredivisie6347
Primeira Liga6463
Ekstraklasa4958
Allsvenskan9465
Superliga3031
Tippeligaen5647
Veikkausliiga2938

Eigenrankings

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany9.117507880.51
2Spain5.827429777.59
3Belgium5.016427680.61
4Portugal4.9694114773.66
5France4.3853312771.15
6Argentina4.0253121962.30
7Italy3.6353418866.67
8Brazil3.3242713668.12
9Chile2.80930111857.06
10England2.7513415769.64
11Uruguay2.73030141955.03
12Mexico2.60847171963.45
2011-18 - October 17, 2018

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus7.413141189.58
2Paris Saint‑Germain4.572142186.27
3RB Salzburg4.255184087.88
4Manchester City4.092132185.42
5Crvena Zvezda3.879206278.57
6Liverpool3.564113275.00
7SSC Napoli3.018104270.83
8Chelsea2.828124083.33
9FC Barcelona2.552104270.83
10Atlético Madrid2.531105268.63
11Borussia Dortmund2.478113180.00
12Sevilla FC2.244162475.76
2018-19 - November 12, 2018

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1SE Palmeiras3.8432712668.89
2Club Olimpia2.9263010475.76
3Nacional2.7813112868.63
4River Plate2.64730231952.31
5Grêmio Porto Alegre2.3722414960.99
6Racing Club2.35732152352.86
7Cerro Porteño1.9092712964.58
8Boca Juniors1.8041913759.83
9CA Peñarol1.779276969.05
10Flamengo RJ1.7242013859.35
11Internacional1.6211711562.63
12Atlético Junior1.61525141653.94
2017 - November 13, 2018

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City49.737132091.11
2Chelsea11.805104175.56
3Liverpool10.87293176.92
4Arsenal3.69593271.43
5Tottenham Hotspur3.241101373.81
6Wolverhampton Wanderers2.94155447.62
2018-19 - November 11, 2018

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Borussia Dortmund23.423103084.62
2Borussia Mönchengladbach7.92682366.67
3RB Leipzig6.81384171.79
4Hertha BSC4.02264356.41
5Bayern München3.87792369.05
61899 Hoffenheim3.29371556.41
2018-19 - November 12, 2018

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus50.376111094.44
2SSC Napoli5.94991277.78
3Internazionale3.65881369.44
4Genoa CFC2.95152643.59
5AC Milan2.22063358.33
6Sassuolo Calcio2.19364356.41
2018-19 - November 12, 2018

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona6.75993271.43
2AD Alcorcón5.82593366.67
3Atlético Madrid4.57375166.67
4Málaga CF4.30282461.90
5Deportivo La Coruña3.85375261.90
6Granada CF3.49783364.29
2018-19 - November 12, 2018

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain100.0001400100.00
2FC Lorient0.000114272.55
3FC Metz0.000112468.63
4Stade Brest0.00095266.67
5RC Lens0.00093462.50
6Lille OSC0.00082461.90
2018-19 - November 12, 2018

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1PSV Eindhoven13.951131188.89
2AFC Ajax12.989121188.10
3FC Twente5.188102371.11
4VV Noordwijk4.998113180.00
5Feyenoord4.61193271.43
6Sparta Rotterdam3.74593271.43
2018-19 - November 11, 2018

© Eigenrankings.com 2018