Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)25 (37)377 (280)
Premier League (First Division)25 (93)47 (59)
Bundesliga5456
Primera División8658
Serie A8565
Ligue 17968
Eredivisie6146
Primeira Liga6263
Ekstraklasa4758
Allsvenskan9263
Superliga2729
Tippeligaen5446
Veikkausliiga2738

Eigenrankings

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany13.256485684.18
2Spain7.953426780.00
3Argentina5.1103217767.26
4Italy4.5963218667.86
5Netherlands3.4473551171.90
6Chile3.2712981560.90
7Brazil3.2032311666.67
8Portugal3.1193213868.55
9Uruguay2.82827141853.67
10England2.5642815470.21
11Colombia2.31324101358.16
12Croatia2.09127111063.89
2010-17 - January 16, 2017

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Shakhtar Donetsk3.955252191.67
2Bayern München3.461163377.27
3Real Madrid2.669167176.39
4AS Monaco2.161205572.22
5Juventus1.923192478.67
6FC Barcelona1.804165373.61
7RB Leipzig1.804113275.00
8Chelsea1.788171382.54
9Borussia Dortmund1.565118362.12
10Arsenal1.550177371.60
11Sevilla FC1.541155566.67
12Liverpool1.489136271.43
2016-17 - January 16, 2017

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1Atlético Nacional2.6313625765.20
2CF Pachuca1.9471710759.80
3CF Monterrey1.819188860.78
4Racing Club1.77623242344.29
5River Plate1.77326232943.16
6Nacional1.6562011959.17
7SE Palmeiras1.6002610866.67
8Pumas UNAM1.54120101453.03
9Deportivo Toluca1.50116141249.21
10CF América1.4691512755.88
11San Lorenzo1.4122214860.61
12Deportivo Guadalajara1.4111511854.90
2015 - December 22, 2016

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Chelsea8.068201481.33
2Liverpool7.849177371.60
3Manchester United6.218177371.60
4Tottenham Hotspur4.931156370.83
5Arsenal4.408165470.67
6Manchester City3.298153666.67
2016-17 - January 15, 2017

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München12.733153184.21
2FC Köln5.29987357.41
3RB Leipzig4.161114272.55
41899 Hoffenheim3.221710157.41
5SV 07 Elversberg3.122156273.91
6Borussia Dortmund3.09787454.39
2016-17 - December 21, 2016

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus15.916160480.00
2AS Roma10.575142473.33
3SSC Napoli8.417135369.84
4AC Milan8.392124466.67
5Atalanta Bergamo6.626132859.42
6Internazionale6.553113660.00
2016-17 - January 16, 2017

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Real Madrid10.977155179.37
2FC Barcelona8.883156370.83
3Sevilla FC8.321144663.89
4Athletic Bilbao3.441114756.06
5Villarreal CF3.13999454.55
6Real Sociedad3.021124660.61
2016-17 - January 16, 2017

France

EigPtsWDL%
1AS Monaco10.127154374.24
2OGC Nice10.047136271.43
3Paris Saint‑Germain9.556163473.91
4Girondins Bordeaux4.39998650.72
5Olympique Lyon3.938112855.56
6Toulouse FC3.46186845.45
2016-17 - January 16, 2017

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1Feyenoord17.916173281.82
2PSV Eindhoven9.992127268.25
3AFC Ajax9.084144373.02
4SC Heerenveen4.688125465.08
5AZ Alkmaar4.449117363.49
6Utrecht4.133107458.73
2016-17 - January 16, 2017

© Eigenrankings.com 2017