Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)26 (37)393 (279)
Premier League (First Division)26 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5555
Primera División8759
Serie A8665
Ligue 18069
Eredivisie6246
Primeira Liga6363
Ekstraklasa4857
Allsvenskan9465
Superliga2930
Tippeligaen5647
Veikkausliiga2838

Eigenrankings

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany14.673586685.71
2Spain7.927486781.97
3Argentina4.2013420865.59
4Portugal4.0324115871.88
5Italy3.9893620866.67
6Brazil3.3132713668.12
7Netherlands2.9903951371.35
8Chile2.92032112056.61
9England2.5303316472.33
10Uruguay2.41329162052.82
11Mexico2.12346181962.65
12Colombia2.10726131457.23
2010-17 - November 16, 2017

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City9.382293288.24
2FC Barcelona5.456238082.80
3Liverpool3.1862112369.44
4Shakhtar Donetsk2.528193574.07
5Juventus2.265245380.21
6Tottenham Hotspur2.005209567.65
7Atlético Madrid1.9471911270.83
8Bayern München1.804252385.56
9Manchester United1.754226768.57
10Chelsea1.747198763.73
11Dinamo Kiev1.7401810368.82
12SSC Napoli1.688263677.14
2017-18 - February 24, 2018

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate2.34331211854.29
2Corinthians SP2.2532412863.64
3Grêmio Porto Alegre2.13228101460.26
4CS Emelec2.08027151061.54
5Delfín1.9862218463.64
6Barcelona SC1.93126151555.36
7Santos FC1.86122161056.94
8Flamengo RJ1.70924141653.09
9SE Palmeiras1.6902471557.25
10Botafogo RJ1.57521141749.36
11Racing Club1.48926172347.98
12Independiente1.4772212566.67
2017 - December 17, 2017

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City14.354285284.76
2Wolverhampton Wanderers3.787259571.79
3Manchester United3.745225671.72
4Liverpool3.591169563.33
5Wigan Athletic3.567258670.94
6Chelsea3.540219764.86
2017-18 - February 23, 2018

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München26.323224283.33
2Borussia Dortmund9.887138658.02
3RB Leipzig9.068126756.00
4Bayer Leverkusen5.395148561.73
5Eintracht Frankfurt5.061156662.96
6FC Schalke 045.018147660.49
2017-18 - February 23, 2018

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus20.815242385.06
2SSC Napoli18.702223285.19
3SS Lazio8.838185667.82
4Internazionale5.2351310460.49
5Sampdoria4.234145955.95
6Atalanta4.229128852.38
2017-18 - February 23, 2018

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona14.028256379.41
2Real Madrid7.697198567.71
3Atlético Madrid6.269198372.22
4Sevilla FC4.222194963.54
5Valencia CF3.519185961.46
6CF Fuenlabrada3.104178565.56
2017-18 - February 23, 2018

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain26.490292289.90
2AS Monaco11.051215670.83
3Olympique Marseille7.824198372.22
4Olympique Lyonnaise6.443177664.44
5Montpellier HSC4.8321313850.98
6FC Nantes3.1051261148.28
2017-18 - February 23, 2018

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1PSV Eindhoven25.283232384.52
2AFC Ajax16.280204379.01
3Feyenoord9.755167663.22
4AZ Alkmaar8.244195473.81
5FC Utrecht6.466128656.41
6Vitesse4.553109750.00
2017-18 - February 23, 2018

© Eigenrankings.com 2018