Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup22218
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)29 (37)408 (279)
Premier League (First Division)29 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5856
Primera División9060
Serie A8966
Ligue 18369
Eredivisie6547
Primeira Liga6663
Ekstraklasa5161
Allsvenskan9766
Superliga3231
Eliteserien5947
Veikkausliiga3238

World

EigPtsWDL%
1France7.580389578.85
2Belgium7.042494783.89
3Portugal6.5743915673.33
4Germany5.91442101073.12
5Brazil4.3262912670.21
6Spain3.717379874.07
7Italy3.6113512673.58
8Argentina3.2272715962.75
9England2.9343791170.18
10Mexico2.7933613969.54
11Netherlands2.6952981363.33
12Switzerland2.34532121264.29
13Croatia2.03629121657.89
14Chile1.98322111652.38
2014-21 - March 31, 2021

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City7.724366482.61
2Manchester United3.6272712767.39
3Bayern München2.978316578.57
4Chelsea2.7102513863.77
5Real Madrid2.4672811768.84
6Leicester City2.0272381161.11
7Liverpool2.02621111157.36
8Tottenham Hotspur2.0002691261.70
9FC Porto1.638278574.17
10Arsenal1.5372391555.32
11Internazionale1.4852610473.33
12FC Barcelona1.479286871.43
2020-21 - May 5, 2021

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1Emelec5.723103178.57
2Flamengo RJ3.601101468.89
3River Plate3.21516121942.55
4Libertad3.143133470.00
5Fluminense RJ3.02184171.79
6Internacional2.92092369.05
7Barcelona2.48383175.00
8Atlético Mineiro2.17775261.90
9LDU Quito2.12857156.41
10Liverpool2.097114272.55
11Independiente del Valle2.07992560.42
12Peñarol2.050116268.42
2021 - May 6, 2021

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City16.262345581.06
2Manchester United8.4742510669.11
3Leicester City5.9732461065.00
4Chelsea5.7462311765.04
5Tottenham Hotspur4.8872091256.10
6Everton3.8112171356.91
2020-21 - May 4, 2021

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München15.665246476.47
2RB Leipzig5.954247573.15
3VfL Wolfsburg5.589199762.86
4Borussia Dortmund II4.4852410178.10
5Rot‑Weiss Essen4.064269474.36
6Borussia Dortmund3.5082241163.06
2020-21 - May 5, 2021

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Internazionale18.489278378.07
2Juventus11.9662410570.09
3Atalanta10.8882310569.30
4SSC Napoli7.2392351163.25
5AC Milan6.375217864.81
6SS Lazio5.6722141063.81
2020-21 - May 4, 2021

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Atlético Madrid10.493247573.15
2Sevilla FC10.149284971.54
3FC Barcelona6.590286871.43
4Real Madrid5.053228668.52
5Granada CF3.3361761648.72
6Athletic Bilbao3.33016141249.21
2020-21 - May 3, 2021

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Lille OSC5.1592410471.93
2Paris Saint‑Germain5.101293875.00
3AS Monaco3.813256869.23
4US Boulogne3.7569171040.74
5SC Bastia3.615179662.50
6Olympique Lyonnaise3.5292211665.81
2020-21 - May 4, 2021

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax14.290294286.67
2Amsterdamsche FC6.99741086.67
3USV Hercules5.75341086.67
4VV Sint Bavo4.26223060.00
5PSV Eindhoven3.725218569.61
6Vitesse3.118226768.57
2020-21 - May 3, 2021

© Eigenrankings.com 2021