Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup22218
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)29 (37)408 (279)
Premier League (First Division)29 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5856
Primera División9060
Serie A8967
Ligue 18369
Eredivisie6547
Primeira Liga6663
Ekstraklasa5161
Allsvenskan9766
Superliga3231
Eliteserien5947
Veikkausliiga3238

World

EigPtsWDL%
1France7.586389578.85
2Belgium7.028494783.89
3Portugal6.5703915673.33
4Germany5.96342101073.12
5Brazil4.3212912670.21
6Spain3.753379874.07
7Italy3.6263512673.58
8Argentina3.2192715962.75
9England2.9243791170.18
10Mexico2.7963613969.54
11Netherlands2.6992981363.33
12Switzerland2.16231121263.64
13Croatia2.05729121657.89
14Chile1.98322111652.38
2014-21 - March 31, 2021

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City6.397326480.95
2Manchester United3.6892611767.42
3Bayern München3.547306480.00
4Real Madrid2.585269670.73
5Chelsea2.1762211862.60
6Liverpool2.1392191158.54
7Tottenham Hotspur1.8822491260.00
8Leicester City1.8322171159.83
9Paris Saint‑Germain1.5922841168.22
10FC Porto1.585257573.87
11Arsenal1.5652291356.82
12Rangers1.543388186.52
2020-21 - April 18, 2021

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1Sporting Cristal5.364400100.00
2Atlético Nacional4.770134565.15
3Atlético Junior4.480115657.58
4Libertad3.310102466.67
5Deportes Tolima3.23697456.67
6Emelec3.08673172.73
7Santa Fe2.90596361.11
8La Equidad2.85596555.00
9Deportivo Cali2.69088453.33
10Millonarios2.657103561.11
11River Plate2.5171491643.59
12América de Cali2.31078353.70
2021 - April 19, 2021

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City14.693315579.67
2Manchester United9.349259670.00
3Leicester City5.6512251063.96
4Chelsea5.3552110764.04
5Tottenham Hotspur4.8421891155.26
6Liverpool4.0531791055.56
2020-21 - April 18, 2021

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München16.599236378.13
2RB Leipzig5.960227473.74
3VfL Wolfsburg5.580189663.64
4Borussia Dortmund II4.737249179.41
5Rot‑Weiss Essen3.688249472.97
6Eintracht Frankfurt3.5501511560.22
2020-21 - April 18, 2021

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Internazionale19.376257378.10
2Juventus12.438229569.44
3Atalanta11.716228570.48
4AC Milan7.712207667.68
5SSC Napoli7.2412141162.04
6SS Lazio5.421194963.54
2020-21 - April 18, 2021

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Atlético Madrid10.938227473.74
2Sevilla FC10.351264871.93
3FC Barcelona6.055256771.05
4Real Madrid4.750207667.68
5Levante UD2.86113131245.61
6Granada CF2.7281561448.57
2020-21 - April 18, 2021

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Lille OSC4.3502210470.37
2Paris Saint‑Germain4.302263872.97
3Olympique Lyonnaise3.6682111468.52
4US Quevilly‑Rouen3.630177762.37
5US Boulogne3.603815940.63
6SC Bastia3.427159562.07
2020-21 - April 18, 2021

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax13.809273287.50
2Amsterdamsche FC6.99741086.67
3USV Hercules5.75341086.67
4VV Sint Bavo4.26223060.00
5PSV Eindhoven3.653207569.79
6AZ Alkmaar3.237187567.78
2020-21 - April 17, 2021

© Eigenrankings.com 2021