Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)29 (37)406 (279)
Premier League (First Division)29 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5856
Primera División9060
Serie A8966
Ligue 18369
Eredivisie6547
Primeira Liga6663
Ekstraklasa5161
Allsvenskan9666
Superliga3231
Eliteserien5847
Veikkausliiga3138

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany6.4944510876.72
2Belgium6.311504784.15
3Portugal6.2444216575.13
4France5.557389775.93
5Brazil4.6633212672.00
6Spain4.315419974.58
7Italy3.2443517768.93
8Argentina3.19029171061.90
9Mexico3.01244181664.10
10England2.67437111070.11
11Netherlands2.5923091264.71
12Uruguay2.37627101756.17
13Chile2.33126121655.56
14Colombia2.21425141258.17
2013-20 - October 14, 2020

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München6.188374485.19
2Paris Saint‑Germain3.301303581.58
3FC Barcelona2.3783010770.92
4Real Madrid2.2982911671.01
5Liverpool2.179365680.14
6Juventus2.080326873.91
7RB Leipzig1.8692414665.15
8Manchester City1.7743251071.63
9Borussia Dortmund1.7482571065.08
10Internazionale1.7303111869.33
11Sevilla FC1.6242815766.00
12Celtic1.526365581.88
2019-20 - August 23, 2020

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1Flamengo RJ5.052166469.23
2Internacional4.653149560.71
3River Plate3.62623141850.30
4Boca Juniors3.371103084.62
5Guaraní2.866209567.65
6Palmeiras2.549118459.42
7Santos FC2.408127559.72
8Independiente del Valle2.400146661.54
9Grêmio Porto Alegre2.345811450.72
10Atlético Mineiro2.343112661.40
11Universidad Católica2.126124466.67
12LDU Quito2.045172573.61
2020 - October 26, 2020

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Everton11.83471181.48
2Liverpool7.39953166.67
3Newport County6.48092180.56
4Stoke City6.29964166.67
5Aston Villa6.21560275.00
6Bristol City3.30062266.67
2020-21 - October 25, 2020

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München19.844324581.30
2Borussia Dortmund9.100246868.42
3Bayer Leverkusen7.1182461065.00
4RB Leipzig6.7712012564.86
5Borussia Mönchengladbach5.3712151062.96
6Eintracht Frankfurt4.0841761648.72
2019-20 - October 24, 2020

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus12.217288869.70
2Internazionale11.0532611570.63
3SS Lazio8.954266968.29
4Atalanta7.790239766.67
5SSC Napoli6.36221101256.59
6AC Milan5.77821111058.73
2019-20 - August 20, 2020

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Real Madrid7.1402910475.19
2Sevilla FC6.7602213762.70
3Real Sociedad4.9312381457.04
4Granada CF4.4542281554.81
5FC Barcelona4.125277869.84
6Athletic Bilbao3.75317141448.15
2019-20 - August 23, 2020

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain23.468323386.84
2SC Bastia7.871172284.13
3CS Sedan7.711146176.19
4Lille OSC4.8071951060.78
5AF Bobigny3.215136271.43
6Stade Rennais3.1881861157.14
2019-20 - July 31, 2020

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax10.185222675.56
2AZ Alkmaar9.178202673.81
3Feyenoord9.078188371.26
4FC Utrecht5.482175862.22
5Willem II Tilburg5.079156858.62
6Vitesse4.4661551055.56
2019-20 - March 9, 2020

© Eigenrankings.com 2020