Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup22217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)30 (37)411 (279)
Premier League (First Division)30 (93)50 (59)
Bundesliga5956
Primera División9160
Serie A9168
Ligue 18470
Eredivisie6647
Primeira Liga6764
Ekstraklasa5261
Allsvenskan9766
Superliga3231
Eliteserien5947
Veikkausliiga3238

World

EigPtsWDL%
1France7.4354214576.50
2Belgium6.6265641081.90
3Portugal5.5214316872.14
4Germany5.47548111272.77
5Brazil5.2084014773.22
6Italy4.8624216772.82
7Argentina4.0243620965.64
8England3.87645131171.50
9Spain3.82642131071.28
10Netherlands2.8503691466.10
11Mexico2.67944171168.98
12Switzerland2.30335171362.56
13Colombia1.96525211453.33
14Croatia1.90333151857.58
2014-21 - October 15, 2021

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain3.964101186.11
2RB Salzburg2.874132091.11
3FC Sheriff Tiraspol2.662163185.00
4SL Benfica2.314112183.33
5Borussia Dortmund2.24380280.00
6AFC Ajax2.04091184.85
7Liverpool1.86573080.00
8Bayer Leverkusen1.39971181.48
9PSV Eindhoven1.334122374.51
10SC Freiburg1.29144066.67
11Chelsea1.18472269.70
12Feyenoord1.153103368.75
2021-22 - October 17, 2021

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1Atlético Mineiro6.5832410373.87
2Flamengo4.797236671.43
3River Plate4.49539253448.30
4Bragantino3.6201912662.16
5Palmeiras2.7722171159.83
6Peñarol2.7392715765.31
7Athletico Paranaense1.9642041357.66
8Nacional1.91423101159.85
9Emelec1.860199566.67
10Fortaleza1.820136855.56
11Fluminense1.7221313949.52
12Internacional1.6661312851.52
2021 - October 17, 2021

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Chelsea15.56562174.07
2Liverpool14.02563077.78
3Manchester City12.15662266.67
4Brighton & Hove Albion6.47763170.00
5Brentford5.09953260.00
6Leicester City4.91652356.67
2021-22 - October 16, 2021

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München10.13771181.48
2Bayer Leverkusen6.93361179.17
3VfB Oldenburg6.45181092.59
4FC St Pauli6.17381275.76
5Borussia Dortmund5.08870370.00
6FC Schalke 044.71771366.67
2021-22 - October 16, 2021

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1SSC Napoli80.000700100.00
2AC Reggiana 19195.60663077.78
3AC Cesena1.83553166.67
4Modena FC1.56343255.56
5AS Gubbio1.47535151.85
6Pescara Calcio1.31944159.26
2021-22 - October 16, 2021

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Sevilla FC8.5453051070.37
2Atlético Madrid7.855278574.17
3FC Barcelona4.948298968.84
4Real Madrid4.838259670.00
5Celta Vigo2.39915111446.67
6Granada CF2.3981771944.96
2020-21 - June 20, 2021

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain7.677325874.81
2Lille OSC7.0192611472.36
3AS Monaco5.707287968.94
4Olympique Lyonnaise4.4152411765.87
5Montpellier HSC3.29818131251.94
6SC Bastia2.897199664.71
2020-21 - May 30, 2021

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax16.094334288.03
2Amsterdamsche FC6.99741086.67
3USV Hercules5.75341086.67
4VV Sint Bavo4.26223060.00
5PSV Eindhoven3.613239570.27
6Harkemase Boys2.88621077.78
2020-21 - May 23, 2021

© Eigenrankings.com 2021