Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup22218
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)29 (37)408 (279)
Premier League (First Division)30 (93)50 (59)
Bundesliga5856
Primera División9060
Serie A8967
Ligue 18369
Eredivisie6647
Primeira Liga6663
Ekstraklasa5161
Allsvenskan9766
Superliga3331
Eliteserien5947
Veikkausliiga3238

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Belgium7.720524784.66
2France7.6423911577.58
3Portugal6.2394016771.96
4Germany5.77943111171.79
5Brazil5.0523412673.08
6Italy4.3443812675.00
7Spain3.6183811873.10
8Argentina3.3642918962.50
9England3.10939101170.56
10Netherlands2.9523281365.41
11Mexico2.43836141067.78
12Switzerland2.32233131363.28
13Chile1.97023151651.85
14Croatia1.95730131757.22
2014-21 - June 24, 2021

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City5.701386778.43
2Chelsea3.27428131063.40
3Bayern München3.033337578.52
4Manchester United3.02329141063.52
5Real Madrid2.7743112770.00
6Liverpool2.45726111161.81
7Arsenal1.87027101558.33
8Tottenham Hotspur1.7702891460.78
9Leicester City1.7622481457.97
10Internazionale1.6742910573.48
11FC Porto1.637309575.00
12Atlético Madrid1.5092811768.84
2020-21 - May 30, 2021

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate5.43325172545.77
2Libertad2.987184669.05
3Emelec2.804135369.84
4Vélez Sarsfield2.733132471.93
5Peñarol2.6431611365.56
6Liverpool2.569164472.22
7Flamengo RJ2.460104462.96
8Bragantino2.239104366.67
9Internacional2.212103464.71
10Fluminense RJ2.126105268.63
11Nacional1.826138658.02
12Plaza Colonia1.811125562.12
2021 - June 23, 2021

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City13.288365778.47
2Manchester United7.5122711866.67
3Chelsea5.89025111062.32
4Leicester City5.8722661362.22
5Liverpool4.94522111059.69
6Tottenham Hotspur4.7932291455.56
2020-21 - June 20, 2021

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München15.929267476.58
2VfL Wolfsburg5.4582010861.40
3Borussia Dortmund4.5942641166.67
4Borussia Dortmund II4.4102712177.50
5RB Leipzig4.291248866.67
6Rot‑Weiss Essen4.039309575.00
2020-21 - June 19, 2021

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Internazionale17.232308477.78
2Juventus14.4062810671.21
3Atalanta9.7402610768.22
4AC Milan7.988248866.67
5SSC Napoli7.3182661165.12
6SS Lazio4.6182251359.17
2020-21 - June 17, 2021

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Atlético Madrid9.675278574.17
2Sevilla FC8.3763051070.37
3FC Barcelona4.850298968.84
4Real Madrid4.742259670.00
5Celta Vigo2.35215111446.67
6Granada CF2.3501771944.96
2020-21 - June 20, 2021

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain7.677325874.81
2Lille OSC7.0192611472.36
3AS Monaco5.707287968.94
4Olympique Lyonnaise4.4152411765.87
5Montpellier HSC3.29818131251.94
6SC Bastia2.897199664.71
2020-21 - May 30, 2021

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax16.094334288.03
2Amsterdamsche FC6.99741086.67
3USV Hercules5.75341086.67
4VV Sint Bavo4.26223060.00
5PSV Eindhoven3.613239570.27
6Harkemase Boys2.88621077.78
2020-21 - May 23, 2021

© Eigenrankings.com 2021