Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)25 (37)377 (280)
Premier League (First Division)25 (93)47 (59)
Bundesliga5455
Primera División8658
Serie A8565
Ligue 17968
Eredivisie6146
Primeira Liga6263
Ekstraklasa4758
Allsvenskan9364
Superliga2729
Tippeligaen5546
Veikkausliiga2838

Eigenrankings

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany12.969495684.44
2Spain7.801436780.36
3Argentina5.0493317866.67
4Italy4.6263318668.42
5Brazil3.5362511668.25
6Chile3.2723081660.49
7Netherlands3.1543551270.51
8Portugal3.1173313869.14
9Uruguay2.65727142051.91
10England2.5722915470.83
11Colombia2.52426101359.86
12Croatia2.10128111064.63
2010-17 - March 29, 2017

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München4.357255380.81
2Real Madrid3.958268279.63
3Juventus2.794303483.78
4FC Barcelona2.644256575.00
5AS Monaco2.486297674.60
6Shakhtar Donetsk2.319293288.24
7Atlético Madrid1.962228668.52
8Chelsea1.957223382.14
9Borussia Dortmund1.879189663.64
10Sevilla FC1.647218863.96
11Paris Saint‑Germain1.495258572.81
12Manchester City1.450229765.79
2016-17 - March 28, 2017

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1Atlético Nacional2.6313625765.20
2CF Pachuca1.9471710759.80
3CF Monterrey1.819188860.78
4Racing Club1.77623242344.29
5River Plate1.77326232943.16
6Nacional1.6562011959.17
7SE Palmeiras1.6002610866.67
8Pumas UNAM1.54120101453.03
9Deportivo Toluca1.50116141249.21
10CF América1.4691512755.88
11San Lorenzo1.4122214860.61
12Deportivo Guadalajara1.4111511854.90
2016 - December 22, 2016

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Chelsea9.488283482.86
2Liverpool5.326219863.16
3Tottenham Hotspur5.014228472.55
4Manchester United4.6122310569.30
5Manchester City3.715227669.52
6Arsenal3.146215866.67
2016-17 - March 28, 2017

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München20.024245185.56
2FC Köln5.0281110751.19
3Borussia Dortmund5.009159660.00
4RB Leipzig3.951155664.10
5FC Schalke 043.6141261148.28
61899 Hoffenheim3.4251212359.26
2016-17 - March 28, 2017

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus25.848271485.42
2AS Roma9.477232773.96
3SSC Napoli8.777216571.88
4SS Lazio7.729206668.75
5AC Milan6.111175960.22
6Internazionale6.030184962.37
2016-17 - March 27, 2017

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona12.212268475.44
2Real Madrid9.336237376.77
3Sevilla FC6.618197862.75
4Atlético Madrid4.359209763.89
5Celta Vigo3.1151671252.38
6Athletic Bilbao2.8691651155.21
2016-17 - March 26, 2017

France

EigPtsWDL%
1AS Monaco13.638246378.79
2Paris Saint‑Germain11.688255478.43
3OGC Nice7.3951810368.82
4Girondins Bordeaux3.6341510953.92
5Olympique Lyon3.2941631254.84
6Toulouse FC2.78410111142.71
2016-17 - March 25, 2017

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1Feyenoord16.310253481.25
2PSV Eindhoven10.484207374.44
3AFC Ajax9.863216376.67
4Vitesse4.5491661056.25
5VVV‑Venlo3.970233772.73
6Utrecht3.384159758.06
2016-17 - March 27, 2017

© Eigenrankings.com 2017