Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)29 (37)406 (279)
Premier League (First Division)29 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5856
Primera División9060
Serie A8966
Ligue 18369
Eredivisie6547
Primeira Liga6663
Ekstraklasa5161
Allsvenskan9666
Superliga3231
Eliteserien5847
Veikkausliiga3138

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Belgium6.760524784.66
2Germany6.1884610975.90
3France6.083409776.79
4Portugal5.9624316674.36
5Brazil4.9783412673.08
6Spain4.7284210974.32
7Italy3.4963717769.95
8Argentina3.21530181062.07
9Mexico2.85344181664.10
10Netherlands2.7743291266.04
11England2.58438111169.44
12Uruguay2.36928101855.95
13Chile2.30327121755.36
14Switzerland2.06033141263.84
2013-20 - November 18, 2020

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München5.938122184.44
2Tottenham Hotspur4.137123276.47
3Liverpool3.710103273.33
4Rangers3.146184087.88
5AC Milan2.532114177.08
6Chelsea1.99285169.05
7Atlético Madrid1.68885169.05
8Manchester United1.62781464.10
9Manchester City1.58484266.67
10Leicester City1.54591466.67
11Bayer Leverkusen1.48984171.79
12Royal Antwerp FC1.352104462.96
2020-21 - December 1, 2020

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate4.52134172850.21
2Palmeiras3.035168564.37
3Flamengo RJ2.902179662.50
4LDU Quito2.608224770.71
5Guaraní2.4862311962.02
6Santos FC2.380168760.22
7Grêmio Porto Alegre2.3451312458.62
8São Paulo FC2.318149658.62
9Internacional2.2781411853.54
10Barcelona2.212208961.26
11Boca Juniors1.988133277.78
12Atlético Mineiro1.985143860.00
2020 - December 2, 2020

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Liverpool7.64075166.67
2Tottenham Hotspur6.59364166.67
3Chelsea5.02365163.89
4Everton4.98181464.10
5Manchester United4.27271366.67
6Newport County3.579124274.07
2020-21 - December 1, 2020

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München19.845324581.30
2Borussia Dortmund9.100246868.42
3Bayer Leverkusen7.1182461065.00
4RB Leipzig6.7712012564.86
5Borussia Mönchengladbach5.3712151062.96
6Eintracht Frankfurt4.0841761648.72
2019-20 - October 31, 2020

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1AC Milan33.99172085.19
2AS Roma8.27252170.83
3SSC Napoli7.52260275.00
4Sassuolo Calcio7.23353166.67
5Internazionale5.57453166.67
6Hellas Verona4.49934343.33
2020-21 - November 30, 2020

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Real Madrid7.1402910475.19
2Sevilla FC6.7602213762.70
3Real Sociedad4.9312381457.04
4Granada CF4.4542281554.81
5FC Barcelona4.125277869.84
6Athletic Bilbao3.75317141448.15
2019-20 - August 23, 2020

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain23.468323386.84
2SC Bastia7.871172284.13
3CS Sedan7.711146176.19
4Lille OSC4.8071951060.78
5AF Bobigny3.215136271.43
6Stade Rennais3.1881861157.14
2019-20 - July 31, 2020

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax10.185222675.56
2AZ Alkmaar9.178202673.81
3Feyenoord9.078188371.26
4FC Utrecht5.482175862.22
5Willem II Tilburg5.079156858.62
6Vitesse4.4661551055.56
2019-20 - March 9, 2020

© Eigenrankings.com 2020