Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)28 (37)399 (279)
Premier League (First Division)28 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5756
Primera División8960
Serie A8865
Ligue 18369
Eredivisie6547
Primeira Liga6563
Ekstraklasa5161
Allsvenskan9666
Superliga3131
Eliteserien5847
Veikkausliiga3138

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany6.739447878.53
2Belgium6.319474684.80
3Portugal5.7203915574.58
4France5.263358775.33
5Brazil4.4943012670.83
6Spain4.142398875.76
7Mexico3.15544181664.10
8Italy3.1383414770.30
9Argentina3.11927171060.49
10Netherlands2.6922971166.67
11Chile2.47626111557.05
12England2.4603510970.99
13Croatia2.43129141360.12
14Uruguay2.34326101656.41
2013-20 - November 20, 2019

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München3.547334483.74
2Paris Saint‑Germain3.029283482.86
3Real Madrid2.6492911572.59
4FC Barcelona2.4942910671.85
5Liverpool2.477365680.14
6Juventus2.068316873.33
7Manchester City1.825315972.59
8Celtic1.711365581.88
9Atlético Madrid1.6552317662.32
10Borussia Dortmund1.5932571065.08
11Internazionale1.5932911769.50
12RB Leipzig1.4692314565.87
2019-20 - August 5, 2020

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate5.48447404246.77
2Flamengo RJ4.630359774.51
3Club Olimpia3.2533513475.64
4Palmeiras2.1922812866.67
5Boca Juniors2.1612311666.67
6Macará2.1412011369.61
7Libertad1.9893381563.69
8Grêmio Porto Alegre1.87525101556.67
9Peñarol1.7012513962.41
10Santos FC1.6162210863.33
11Independiente del Valle1.6162191158.54
12LDU Quito1.49217131053.33
2019 - December 28, 2019

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Liverpool13.900356580.43
2Manchester City8.9673541172.67
3Manchester United5.81925141060.54
4Chelsea4.9132661460.87
5Arsenal4.54021151056.52
6Leicester City2.92623111455.56
2019-20 - August 4, 2020

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München19.842324581.30
2Borussia Dortmund9.099246868.42
3Bayer Leverkusen7.1172461065.00
4RB Leipzig6.7702012564.86
5Borussia Mönchengladbach5.3712151062.96
6Eintracht Frankfurt4.0831761648.72
2019-20 - July 11, 2020

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus12.239288869.70
2Internazionale11.0732611570.63
3SS Lazio8.970266968.29
4Atalanta7.804239766.67
5SSC Napoli6.38221101256.59
6AC Milan5.78821111058.73
2019-20 - August 5, 2020

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Real Madrid7.2032910475.19
2Sevilla FC6.8112213762.70
3Real Sociedad4.9662381457.04
4Granada CF4.4992281554.81
5FC Barcelona4.155277869.84
6Athletic Bilbao3.77917141448.15
2019-20 - July 26, 2020

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain23.468323386.84
2SC Bastia7.871172284.13
3CS Sedan7.711146176.19
4Lille OSC4.8071951060.78
5AF Bobigny3.215136271.43
6Stade Rennais3.1881861157.14
2019-20 - July 31, 2020

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax10.185222675.56
2AZ Alkmaar9.178202673.81
3Feyenoord9.078188371.26
4FC Utrecht5.482175862.22
5Willem II Tilburg5.079156858.62
6Vitesse4.4661551055.56
2019-20 - March 9, 2020

© Eigenrankings.com 2020