Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1556
Champions League (European Cup)25 (37)377 (280)
Premier League (First Division)25 (93)47 (59)
Bundesliga5455
Primera División8658
Serie A8565
Ligue 17968
Eredivisie6146
Primeira Liga6263
Ekstraklasa4758
Allsvenskan9263
Superliga2729
Tippeligaen5445
Veikkausliiga2738

Eigenrankings

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany11.771506683.87
2Spain8.735505882.01
3Argentina5.0893516967.22
4Brazil4.1412913768.03
5Italy3.9113519866.67
6Netherlands3.9103851074.84
7Chile3.45731101561.31
8Portugal3.3683515868.97
9Uruguay2.82929162052.82
10Mexico2.36845161863.71
11Colombia2.3612781658.17
12England2.2273114571.33
2009-16 - September 7, 2016

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona4.927376679.59
2Bayern München4.552366482.61
3Real Madrid4.485379578.43
4Atlético Madrid3.462348971.90
5Borussia Dortmund2.365358775.33
6Villarreal CF1.70627131260.26
7Paris Saint‑Germain1.617368480.56
8Juventus1.501327774.64
9SL Benfica1.320343779.55
10Leicester City1.1972312371.05
11Arsenal1.10123111257.97
12Sevilla FC1.07521122146.30
2015-16 - May 29, 2016

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1Atlético Nacional3.5163018765.45
2Independiente Medellín2.4142413764.39
3CF Pachuca1.865148659.52
4Deportivo Toluca1.7721413950.93
5CF Monterrey1.713155859.52
6River Plate1.70017192041.67
7Pumas UNAM1.6801791252.63
8Racing Club1.61014211542.00
9UANL Tigres1.5351211555.95
10SE Palmeiras1.427188762.63
11CF América1.358138755.95
12Barcelona SC1.278234673.74
2015 - September 25, 2016

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Leicester City6.5552514468.99
2Arsenal5.4552512963.04
3Manchester United5.02726111063.12
4Tottenham Hotspur4.2532114859.69
5West Ham United3.66819161054.07
6Manchester City3.61325101260.28
2015-16 - May 30, 2016

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München30.211336285.37
2Borussia Dortmund8.598297478.33
3Borussia Mönchengladbach2.6531941454.95
4Bayer Leverkusen2.4322161160.53
5Eintracht Frankfurt2.34911101737.72
6FSV Mainz 051.9941581349.07
2015-16 - May 29, 2016

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus13.705344680.30
2AS Roma6.9032312469.23
3SSC Napoli6.551267770.83
4Internazionale5.2082371260.32
5Sassuolo Calcio3.41017131053.33
6AC Milan3.13621121255.56
2015-16 - June 12, 2016

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona13.323367678.23
2Real Madrid8.691296479.49
3Atlético Madrid7.637316775.00
4Athletic Bilbao3.5202391456.52
5Celta Vigo3.40822111355.80
6Sevilla FC3.33021111552.48
2015-16 - June 26, 2016

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain35.240416287.76
2AS Monaco5.0371914956.35
3Olympique Lyon4.8682281456.06
4Lille OSC4.6721917954.81
5FC Nantes2.56015121644.19
6Angers SCO2.43114111643.09
2015-16 - June 3, 2016

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1PSV Eindhoven26.938306382.05
2AFC Ajax14.044267378.70
3Feyenoord7.921256967.50
4Utrecht6.12921101355.30
5Heracles Almelo4.35218101352.03
6AZ Alkmaar3.9312251260.68
2015-16 - May 28, 2016

© Eigenrankings.com 2016