Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)28 (37)398 (279)
Premier League (First Division)28 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5756
Primera División8960
Serie A8865
Ligue 18269
Eredivisie6447
Primeira Liga6563
Ekstraklasa5060
Allsvenskan9565
Superliga3131
Eliteserien5747
Veikkausliiga3038

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany7.843478878.84
2Belgium6.025445683.03
3Portugal5.3293917672.04
4Spain5.279419875.86
5Brazil4.2283012670.83
6France4.044339970.59
7Argentina3.76931181062.71
8Italy3.6313318866.10
9Mexico2.99046181665.00
10England2.7103414869.05
11Colombia2.64528131359.88
12Croatia2.53630141459.77
13Chile2.51128111855.56
14Uruguay2.24027121953.45
2012-19 - July 19, 2019

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Liverpool5.224388579.74
2FC Barcelona4.6993412476.00
3Manchester City4.641393683.33
4Paris Saint‑Germain2.884336776.09
5Chelsea2.0893312869.81
6Atlético Madrid2.0312811867.38
7Juventus1.949337873.61
8AFC Ajax1.850388678.21
9RB Salzburg1.578357481.16
10Arsenal1.5423281365.41
11Bayern München1.462289573.81
12Tottenham Hotspur1.4602941859.48
2018-19 - June 2, 2019

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate4.89524282443.86
2Club Olimpia3.0272211371.30
3Palmeiras3.025157272.22
4Boca Juniors2.896145274.60
5Macará2.476177274.36
6Libertad2.2052351261.67
7Cerro Porteño1.971218765.74
8Corinthians SP1.952118265.08
9Independiente del Valle1.880167761.11
10Peñarol1.766159660.00
11Flamengo RJ1.766144663.89
12Atlético Mineiro1.641165958.89
2019 - August 22, 2019

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City22.108434486.93
2Liverpool9.852307380.83
3Chelsea5.80727101163.19
4Wolverhampton Wanderers3.44621111453.62
5Tottenham Hotspur3.3602731562.22
6Manchester United2.99922101158.91
2018-19 - May 27, 2019

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München15.152316480.49
2Borussia Dortmund9.819258474.77
3Bayer Leverkusen6.1662041357.66
4RB Leipzig5.649249767.50
5Borussia Mönchengladbach5.3221771253.70
6Fortuna Düsseldorf4.0291551745.05
2018-19 - May 28, 2019

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus14.553306578.05
2SSC Napoli7.129257868.33
3Atalanta7.00523101061.24
4AC Milan5.16721121058.14
5Internazionale5.1652110960.83
6AS Roma4.8431912957.50
2018-19 - June 15, 2019

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona11.9903210673.61
2Atlético Madrid8.1062412666.67
3Valencia CF5.2212117956.74
4Real Madrid4.9542661460.87
5Sevilla FC3.4182091651.11
6Getafe CF3.39219151054.55
2018-19 - June 30, 2019

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain19.771365680.14
2Olympique Lyonnaise8.3722691064.44
3Lille OSC6.008249964.29
4AS Saint‑Étienne4.54520101156.91
5Stade Rennais4.02118161250.72
6FC Metz3.4182710768.94
2018-19 - June 2, 2019

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax19.682333485.00
2Feyenoord8.1922461065.00
3PSV Eindhoven8.081276478.38
4AZ Alkmaar5.4242181060.68
5FC Twente3.413285970.63
6Vitesse3.10618121252.38
2018-19 - June 8, 2019

© Eigenrankings.com 2019