Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)28 (37)399 (279)
Premier League (First Division)28 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5756
Primera División8960
Serie A8865
Ligue 18269
Eredivisie6447
Primeira Liga6563
Ekstraklasa5060
Allsvenskan9666
Superliga3131
Eliteserien5847
Veikkausliiga3138

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany6.739447878.53
2Belgium6.319474684.80
3Portugal5.7203915574.58
4France5.263358775.33
5Brazil4.4943012670.83
6Spain4.142398875.76
7Mexico3.15544181664.10
8Italy3.1383414770.30
9Argentina3.11927171060.49
10Netherlands2.6922971166.67
11Chile2.47626111557.05
12England2.4603510970.99
13Croatia2.43129141360.12
14Uruguay2.34326101656.41
2013-20 - November 20, 2019

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain3.833283482.86
2Liverpool2.873313484.21
3Juventus2.652254479.80
4FC Barcelona2.622227571.57
5Celtic2.602365581.88
6Bayern München2.106244479.17
7Real Madrid1.9841910565.69
8Borussia Dortmund1.564197764.65
9Rangers1.466319673.91
10CFR Cluj1.4552312961.36
11Atlético Madrid1.4541613658.10
12RB Leipzig1.4241910467.68
2019-20 - March 16, 2020

South America

EigPtsWDL%
1River Plate5.48447404246.77
2Flamengo RJ4.630359774.51
3Club Olimpia3.2533513475.64
4Palmeiras2.1922812866.67
5Boca Juniors2.1612311666.67
6Macará2.1412011369.61
7Libertad1.9893381563.69
8Grêmio Porto Alegre1.87525101556.67
9Peñarol1.7012513962.41
10Santos FC1.6162210863.33
11Independiente del Valle1.6162191158.54
12LDU Quito1.49217131053.33
2019 - December 28, 2019

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Liverpool17.825304384.68
2Manchester City6.746264871.93
3Manchester United4.8061811957.02
4Chelsea3.7071861058.82
5Leicester City3.436218962.28
6Arsenal2.4851314653.54
2019-20 - March 14, 2020

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München10.477214574.44
2Borussia Dortmund9.545186568.97
3RB Leipzig7.450168466.67
4Bayer Leverkusen7.366185667.82
5Borussia Mönchengladbach5.279164764.20
6Eintracht Frankfurt3.8421241247.62
2019-20 - March 11, 2020

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1SS Lazio17.188215378.16
2Juventus15.302224477.78
3Internazionale9.384186471.43
4SSC Napoli5.624146955.17
5Atalanta4.535146661.54
6AS Roma4.466146857.14
2019-20 - March 9, 2020

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1Real Sociedad6.665214965.69
2Sevilla FC5.758168760.22
3Real Madrid5.164199468.75
4Granada CF4.2851751254.90
5Athletic Bilbao4.1161312950.00
6FC Barcelona3.958204768.82
2019-20 - March 10, 2020

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain23.069312387.96
2SC Bastia7.879172284.13
3CS Sedan7.718146176.19
4Lille OSC4.8001951060.78
5Stade Rennais3.2591861157.14
6AF Bobigny3.218136271.43
2019-20 - March 11, 2020

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax10.185222675.56
2AZ Alkmaar9.178202673.81
3Feyenoord9.078188371.26
4FC Utrecht5.482175862.22
5Willem II Tilburg5.079156858.62
6Vitesse4.4661551055.56
2019-20 - March 9, 2020

© Eigenrankings.com 2020