Fixture Walls

CompetitionSeasonsTeams
World Cup21217
Euro Champs1657
Champions League (European Cup)27 (37)391 (279)
Premier League (First Division)27 (93)49 (59)
Bundesliga5655
Primera División8860
Serie A8765
Ligue 18169
Eredivisie6347
Primeira Liga6463
Ekstraklasa4959
Allsvenskan9565
Superliga3031
Tippeligaen5747
Veikkausliiga3038

World

EigPtsWDL%
1Germany8.065458878.14
2Belgium6.254425682.39
3Spain5.313399875.00
4Portugal5.0333717671.11
5France4.515329871.43
6Argentina3.7992817863.52
7Italy3.6403118864.91
8Brazil3.4462610669.84
9England3.1473413770.99
10Mexico2.70841171663.06
11Croatia2.63629141459.06
12Chile2.55026101557.52
13Switzerland2.4073210870.67
14Colombia2.35825121358.00
2012-19 - March 26, 2019

Europe

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona5.3223011278.29
2Liverpool4.480338479.26
3Manchester City4.281353681.82
4Paris Saint‑Germain3.341315579.67
5Juventus2.952334679.84
6Atlético Madrid2.456269769.05
7AFC Ajax2.115348578.01
8Chelsea1.963318871.63
9Tottenham Hotspur1.5892731463.64
10Arsenal1.5482971068.12
11Real Madrid1.5362541362.70
12Valencia CF1.5191919756.30
2018-19 - April 23, 2019

South_America

EigPtsWDL%
1SE Palmeiras4.0853113670.67
2Club Olimpia3.0913310575.69
3River Plate2.73932231953.60
4Nacional2.5963112868.63
5Racing Club2.37034162353.88
6Grêmio Porto Alegre2.27726161060.26
7Flamengo RJ1.9842413961.59
8Cerro Porteño1.85228141062.82
9CA Peñarol1.713276969.05
10Boca Juniors1.7122113860.32
11Atlético Paranaense1.67824111555.33
12Atlético Junior1.66726161654.02
2018 - December 20, 2018

England

EigPtsWDL%
1Manchester City19.607384485.51
2Liverpool9.589277379.28
3Chelsea6.1452681163.70
4Tottenham Hotspur3.9232621365.04
5Manchester United3.671228963.25
6Wolverhampton Wanderers3.35118111351.59
2018-19 - April 22, 2019

Germany

EigPtsWDL%
1Bayern München13.560274480.95
2Borussia Dortmund11.140237376.77
3RB Leipzig6.055227571.57
4Borussia Mönchengladbach5.6271661056.25
5Bayer Leverkusen5.0971731354.55
6Waldhof Mannheim4.426253286.67
2018-19 - April 22, 2019

Italy

EigPtsWDL%
1Juventus22.577303386.11
2Atalanta6.102189958.33
3SSC Napoli6.021217766.67
4Internazionale4.972198861.90
5AC Milan4.4991712856.76
6Torino FC3.5221514754.63
2018-19 - April 22, 2019

Spain

EigPtsWDL%
1FC Barcelona14.905299476.19
2Atlético Madrid8.8362210568.47
3Real Madrid6.4182551165.04
4Valencia CF4.9271717755.28
5Getafe CF3.8601813857.26
6Sevilla FC3.7061881451.67
2018-19 - April 23, 2019

France

EigPtsWDL%
1Paris Saint‑Germain25.903343485.37
2Olympique Lyonnaise7.3632281061.67
3Lille OSC5.725218863.96
4AS Saint‑Étienne3.9041791055.56
5FC Metz3.101249669.23
6Stade Rennais3.08516121250.00
2018-19 - April 22, 2019

Netherlands

EigPtsWDL%
1AFC Ajax17.095293483.33
2PSV Eindhoven8.736256379.41
3Feyenoord8.588226964.86
4AZ Alkmaar4.408198960.19
5FC Twente4.195274872.65
6Vitesse3.0491511953.33
2018-19 - April 22, 2019

© Eigenrankings.com 2019